E 35958/9 (2)
47%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 228 (169)
47%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 11076 (11)
41%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 85/6 (69)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 47, 114/5 (12)
35%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS IX 979 (54)
33%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 226/7 (64)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 29, 312 (11)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H IV 5, 15 (7)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 141, 258 (19)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 24, 700 (19)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IX 1009 (99)
29%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 298 (13)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 8, 20 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 2125 (423)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 405 (168)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Peet 334 (333)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 4, 581 (4)
24%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 16830 (20)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H IV 1, 596/7 (3)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS V 1002 (268)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 323 (7)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 27, 354 (8)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 7883 (6)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 25917 (5)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 17, 149/50 (6)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 16, 80 (79)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1833 (10)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
19%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 5, 56 (116)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 65 (69)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 20, 87 (41)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS V 712 (166)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 684 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 4, 252/3 (1)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Redlich, A.
E 36778
16%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 303/4 (13)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 158 (8)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 29, 333 (1)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H, R 6, 733 (19)
14%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VIII 1340 (13)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 6682 (1)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 6631/2 (2)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS VI 498 (94)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E A 913 (24)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 10, 309 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, R 1, 232 (2)
13%
0
None
Linnast, M.
E 12939 (38)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 598 (25)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 38, 706/7 (102)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8824/5 (39)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 43308 (11)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
E 55584/5 (10)
13%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VIII 2122/3 (428)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 24, 74 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
Veske 4, 343 (62)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2506/7 (477)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 12, 21/2 (7)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 169/70 (39)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1583/4 (351)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 40, 677 (1)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis