H I 1, 78 (64)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 65, 56 (14)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 500 (19)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 61754 (52)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 11796/7 (26)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS V 762/3 (3)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 36320/1 (34)
24%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 15576 (44)
23%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 491 (108)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 652 (16)
23%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H I 1, 78, 75 (65)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 11, 348/9 (121)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2372 (192)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 38007/8 (5)
21%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XII 11 (11)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 2433 (340)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2278/9 (17)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 13, 16 (26)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 2, 715 (3)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 1745 (322)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 2437 (16)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1068/9 (228)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 330 (144)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2459 (397)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2749 (357)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 72 (190)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 47, 75/6 (7)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS X 1440/1 (17)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 11, 8 (28)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 1, 84 (110)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 692/93 (12)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS IX 913 (122)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2582/3 (51)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 254, 53 (22)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 1, 182 (258)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 82 (72)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 2, 737 (8)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 179, 113/5 (6)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 1, 141 (200)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2732/3 (332)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 627 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
ERA II 55, 255/6 (1)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 79553/5
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kiudorf, Alb.
H II 34, 363/4 (100)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 7659/60 (1)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 339 (64)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 53666/9
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EKmS 4° 1, 529/31 (1)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 116, 426/7 (45)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1584 (134)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 13, 8/9 (13)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IX 1175 (163)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2616/7 (111)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 659/61 (16)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 11, 347/9 (3)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
ERA II 210, 537 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 34, 104/5 (111)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1681/3 (257)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1433 (8f)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 680/1 (56)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 3, 42/3 (40)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VIII 642 (190)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9969/70 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1929/30 (130)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79823
10%
1932
Viljandimaa
Koff, Olga
E 18284 (17)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
ERA II 114, 497/8 (18)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 46, 708/9 (20)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VI 1080 (250)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 69936/8 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reisko, A.
E 79880/1
10%
1932
Viljandimaa
Paalberg, Helga