E, StK 13, 53 (78)
57%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS VII 2468 (423)
43%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 828/9 (24)
31%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 495 (3)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VIII 1907 (142)
28%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1730/1 (91)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 257/8 (6)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS XI 835 (34)
25%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 723 (185)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2614 (104)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 174, 41
23%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H, Gr. Qu. 180 (61)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 45703 (8)
21%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS IX 1175 (164)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 153, 853/4 (2)
20%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 307/8 (1)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 24, 100 (9)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 644 (193)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69606 (2)
20%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiits, G.; Reisko, A.
EÜS X 594/5 (47)
19%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 10, 26/7 (18)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 92 (9)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 161, 225 (19)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 200, 33/4 (43)
19%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H IV 6, 42 (14)
18%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 34, 708 (401)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1589 (87)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 260, 502 (1)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 34931/4 (6, 7, 8)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 19, 22 (12)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H III 23, 236/38 (16)
17%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 36303/4 (13)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E, StK 27, 132/3 (1)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS X 1946/7 (154)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 192 (2)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
E 16735 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 36487 (5)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VIII 2057 (352)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2698/700 (270)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 229 (93)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS 48, 10 (2)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 1, 53 (45)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1993 (273)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 683 (260)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 6791/9
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 549 (9)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 270, 546 (17)
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 18, 42/3 (9)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 666 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1756 (373)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 238/40 (17)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 14, 667/8 (3)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
H II 40, 982/3 (70)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 422 (159)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 34, 269 (184)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 69599 (1)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
E 17829/1 (16)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 33, 83/4 (55)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2271/2 (77)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1405/6 (62)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 30, 371/3 (10)
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
EKmS 4° 5, 648 (76)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 29, 22/3 (17)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 53604 (3)
12%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 13, 109 (62)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 2, 16/8 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 22, 403/4 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 159, 273/4 (6)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 69224/7 (2)
11%
1930
Harjumaa
Tuttar, Dagmar
ERA II 114, 493/4 (12)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 52638
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H I 9, 132 (74)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 38078/9 (11)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 12, 549 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2311/2 (137)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 301/2
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EÜS VI 1412/3 (72)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 29, 742 (5)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
E 69923/5 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiits, G.
EÜS VIII 1600 (103)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 165/6 (106)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 650 (61)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 17, 334 (11)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
E 15734 (269)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKS b 4 (13)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H I 1, 541 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H I 1, 72/3 (57)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 310 (30)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 11, 782/4 (2)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerberg, Veronika
H II 29, 447 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann