ERA II 153, 853/4 (2)
30%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 630 (14)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H I 1, 92 (9)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 64954 (9)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H II 10, 258 (7)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 16, 88 (90)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61082
16%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
16%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H II 17, 659 (58a)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 9, 19 (1)
15%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
H I 5, 75 (208)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 2, 428 (563)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 641 (249)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VIII 1426/7 (2)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 696 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1153/4 (9)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 86 (26)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 15554 (9)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 513 (138)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 31, 299/300 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 11, 292 (59)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
TEM 11, 7 (23)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 785 (60)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 47, 331/2 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 54, 327 (5)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 85 (125)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 47, 214 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 88/9 (46)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 1, 554/5 (724)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 279 (17)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
AES, MT 7, 23
12%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS X 2008 (241)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 56/7 (46)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 47, 74/5 (6)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 1, 252/3 (46)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 83/4 (81)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 40, 779 (57)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 9, 355 (29)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 139/40 (150)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 113 (46)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 47, 348/9 (6)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 68, 667/8 (16)
11%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
E 15669/70 (170)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 611 (121)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 17, 572 (7)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 21, 859/60 (2)
11%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 54, 327 (6)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 30, 314/5
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H II 65, 8 (21)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 85452/4
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
EÜS VII 2019/20 (239)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 111/2 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 274 (9)
10%
1884
Virumaa — Simuna
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 41358/67 (12, 13)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H III 17, 356/7 (24)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 17, 147/8 (4)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 59017
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H III 5, 240 (7)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
EÜS X 2073 (342)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 385 (112)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS II 432/3 (167)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 1, 565 (739)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel