EÜS VII 2392 (235)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 29 (17)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 10412
29%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
ERA II 41, 145 (2)
27%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 71, 622/3 (13)
27%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 960 (4a)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 15, 337 (13)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 16, 555/6 (4)
24%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
EÜS IX 735 (54)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 74, 245
23%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E A 47 (87)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 460 (78)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 3, 662 (301)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 38, 650 (11)
21%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 9, 226 (9)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VII 2035/6 (271)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 85/6 (34)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 60526/7 (23)
19%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 292, 89/90 (32)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 176 (92)
18%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
E 26291/2 (4)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 3, 226/7 (6)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERM 151, 51 (3)
18%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H III 1, 98 (7)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 10696
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 1, 307 (461)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 136/7 (18)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 36, 352 (19)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 177, 154/5 (17)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EÜS I 882 (21)
16%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
E 40980 (11)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 26, 513 (8)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 321 (219)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 22, 521 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 35, 182/3 (106)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 241/2 (15)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 29, 833 (5a)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Siimus (Simos), Jakob
EÜS X 2665/6 (212)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10704/5
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 854/5 (192)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 86, 143 (114)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 16, 158 (200)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 3, 333 (26)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 4° 5, 636/7 (61)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 2, 824 (11)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H I 8, 592 (31)
14%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 1, 254 (370)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 488 (42)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 38, 453/5 (50)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 43, 399 (13)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 40, 969 (55)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 208, 63 (2)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 7, 299 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 68, 505 (26)
13%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H, Asper 58 (93)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1133 (168)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 37, 3 (3)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Rapla
Palm, August
E 28788/9 (3)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 6, 228 (33)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 10, 81 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 24035/6 (9)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VII 1567 (72)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 265/6 (385)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 76/7 (77)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H, Põlva 1, 210 (126)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
Leoke 1, 192/3 (14)
11%
1869
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 77448 (5)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
EÜS XI 1129/30 (61)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 78, 476 (23)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 434 (20)
11%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E, StK 1, 114 (176)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 138
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VIII 1564/5 (55)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17915 (5)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
TEM 4a, 55 (129)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
Veske 2, 274 (12)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 32, 167/9 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H I 1, 234 (104)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 8, 397/8
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H III 5, 465/6 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
EÜS IX 709 (18)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1636 (160)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 469/71 (11)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 17, 728 (102)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 77/8 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 35, 416/7 (267)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 9, 589 (14)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 85267 (11)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85286 (9)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 85968 (2)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 85978 (1)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa
Siitan, Voldemar
ERA II 6, 544/5 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 261, 214 (31)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 66, 141/2 (44)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 678 (119)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans