EÜS X 2630 (141)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 609 (33)
44%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2635/6 (154)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 79836 (2)
41%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS X 2525 (47)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 488 (253)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1634 (167)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2620 (123)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2715 (300)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1853/4 (41)
35%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1863 (49)
35%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
34%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2677/8 (239)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4o 1, 472/3 (15)
33%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
33%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 13, 49/50 (72)
33%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EÜS II 1036 (22)
32%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2719 (309)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 855 (77)
30%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2367/8 (181)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 132 (74)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 17, 469/70 (124)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 15, 563 (52)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1851 (37)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 36304 (14)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 61668/9 (4)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10412/3 (5)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 133 (14)
26%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1037 (23)
25%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 33068 (11)
25%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
25%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 421 (157)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 57, 593 (4)
24%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 114, 213 (3)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 68 (31)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7892 (17a)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 61681/2 (19)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 1, 263 (161)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2423/4 (315a)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 132, 440 (65)
23%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 695 (1)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 184 (21)
22%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2422 (308)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
22%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
E 10632 (10)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 4, 164 (9)
22%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS IX 841 (3)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
22%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
EÜS VII 2474 (433)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 18402/3 (11)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H I 3, 33 (10)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS V 735/6 (200)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1899 (75)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 164 (209)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 3, 43 (41)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VIII 1816 (37)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38009/10 (7)
21%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1119/20 (57)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1897/8 (73)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 2, 258 (9)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 64/5 (7)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H II 14, 261/2 (3)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 114, 310 (74)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 147, 694 (41)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 787 (62)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 9, 840/1 (122)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 51 (72)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 16 (5)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 51504 (3)
18%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15649 (127)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 236 (81)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1612/3 (170)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 21, 938 (23)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 24 (13)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 1, 342 (10)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 1845/6 (28)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51839 (5)
17%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59636/7
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS VIII 738 (337)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 1, 99 (143)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 886 (77)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 11/2
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
16%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2175 (1)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 39 (3)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H I 2, 695 (31)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 7736/7 (14)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 57, 426 (3)
15%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H IV 6, 527 (2)
15%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 49009 (10)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 114, 410/1 (15)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 161, 210/2 (10)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 31, 376 (152)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Poom, Emilie
H II 17, 408/9 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 63808
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H I 1, 72 (56)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 674/6 (12)
14%
1875
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E 13404/5 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
E A 3/4 (2)
14%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 41, 508 (26)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 43, 461/2 (6)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 200, 39 (58)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 15563/4 (25)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 56, 409/10 (96)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 799 (80)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 305 (18)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 58667/8
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 13, 687/90 (1)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2197 (487)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 874 (56)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60527/9 (25)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 261, 34/5 (20)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 61683/4 (20)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 46, 329 (29)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 10631/2 (9)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 53, 149/50 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E A 950 (14)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 34, 495 (67)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2364/5 (174)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 91 (96)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 36990/2 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 287, 109 (2)
11%
1940
None
Tagam, Joh.
EÜS II 1052/4 (44)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 52652
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 157, 3 (2)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Leesmann, August Johannes
ERA II 1, 126/7 (3)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 3, 88 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 695 (281)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 514/6 (289)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 723 (299)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2289 (36)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2710 (289)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1536/9 (15)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 50622 (17c)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 47, 538 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS VII 2363 (172)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Mapp 1030
10%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
H II 26, 438/40 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS X 2327/8 (164)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 745 (344)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1975 (184)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter