EÜS VII 2290 (38)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2558 (1)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2673 (227)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11798 (31)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 17, 508/9 (164)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 162 (14)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VII 2392 (234)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 32/3 (42)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 1, 89 (49)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 336 (58)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 155 (95)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 61743/4 (45)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 9, 666/7 (55)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VIII 1474/5 (70)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9394/5 (65)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2415 (294)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 3, 260 (8)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 11790 (12)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 3, 42 (36)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EKmS 8° 3, 584/5 (4)
20%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 649 (34)
20%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS X 941 (203)
20%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS I 996 (15a)
20%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EÜS I 994 (1)
20%
1904
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EÜS IX 980 (57)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 116, 418 (35)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 65/6 (55)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 868 (33)
19%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 4, 19/20 (3)
18%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
ERA II 78, 505 (4)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 511 (23)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 33 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 14, 79 (21)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 430 (6)
18%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 588 (2)
18%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 376 (767)
18%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
H, Ostrov 277 (31)
18%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 222/3 (77)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 38, 132/3 (11)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 96 (35)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 974 (4)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
E 60877 (1)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
ERA II 78, 484 (31)
16%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 519 (6)
16%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 9 (19)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 900 (95d)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1488 (76)
16%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
EÜS VII 426 (210)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 24, 475 (3)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 508 (9)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1737 (222)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2365/6 (176)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2462 (404)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1016 (115)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2576 (38)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2676 (235)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 471 (1)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 7880/1 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 114, 242/3 (8)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 60870 (1)
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
E 10708
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 52005 (4)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 36, 109 (7)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 312 (12)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 8, 97 (5)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 487 (115)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 1149 (124)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2628 (137)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 299, 401 (138)
14%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 46, 844/5 (29)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 34, 733/4 (445)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 35760/1 (14)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 42826 (27)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 30, 31 (7)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VI 1438 (108)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1753 (249)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1145 (109)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2674 (231)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 424 (15)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H III 23, 134 (23)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2612/3 (100)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 13813 (9)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 61385 (1)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Jürgen, A.
E, StK 2, 60 (68)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 104, Anni 7
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VI 1609 (31)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2662 (204)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2690 (262)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 195 (26)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 6, 213 (22)
12%
1884
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 24, 699/700 (18)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 11, 623 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 70414/5 (5)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tubin, Aino
ERA II 7, 269 (4)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 422 (12)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 1170 (155)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2646 (176)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 570 (46)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 14, 30 (38)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 12, 466/7 (9)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 67 (7)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 123, 385 (2)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 699/700 (85)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 21, 940 (27)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 51, 184 (17)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 34, 697/8 (380)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 469/70 (232)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 71509/10 (2)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
EÜS VII 1642 (183)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1989 (208)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2364 (173)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 33, 598 (31)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50/1 (25)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1540 (17)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 524/5 (298)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 466/7 (8)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 18 (2)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 40, 86/7 (1030)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 663 (25)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1585/6 (103)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1750/1 (357)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1909 (101)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 588 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
TEM 5, 18 (9)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
TEM 11, 4 (11)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto