EÜS X 2654/5 (193)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2718 (306)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2669 (218)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 169/71 (2)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS X 2678 (241)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 72 (52)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 7734 (8)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 2, 176 (280)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 81/2 (53)
21%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 4, 171 (34)
20%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 723 (23)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS X 2562 (12)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61756 (54)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKS 28, 11/2 (3)
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E 11797 (28)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2769 (390)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 593 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 48256
17%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 10, 537 (313)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 51845 (5)
17%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H I 2, 30 (7)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 37, 475 (27a)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 14, 32 (41)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 43, 261 (10)
14%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 8870 (83)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 46, 549 (1)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 23, 232/3 (13)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 4, 680/1 (49)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 17, 104/5 (37)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
H II 2, 155 (258)
13%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 260 (153)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 21, 554 (14)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H I 2, 613 (1)
13%
1859
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EÜS V 1147 (198)
13%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 10, 326 (49)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 54, 396 (55)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS X 712 (9)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 17828 (14)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 2, 177/8 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 251, 566/7 (33)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
H I 1, 104 (11)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 14, 469 (14)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 65, 737 (8)
12%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 18, 780/1 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
H II 6, 9 (13)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 696 (142)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
E, StK 1, 121/2 (192)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 2, 476 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
12%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
EÜS X 2722/4 (314)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 367/8 (367)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 24, 30 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
TEM 13, 20/1 (15)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 11911 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 120, 539 (28)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 702 (90)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
E 77753
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Paoliin, Boris
EÜS VII 1608 (128)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 880/1 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 7, 303 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 83, 25/7 (2)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 39671 (6)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H I 1, 83 (20)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 17, 154/5 (93)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
ERA II 41, 514 (36)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H I 4, 210 (89)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 607/8 (761)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 380 (9)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 25929/30 (28)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 86108/9 (1)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H II 20, 113 (106)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H IV 2, 545 (27)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 1, 226 (5)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 58, 370 (12)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 48587 (4)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
H II 16, 198/9 (20)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H I 4, 211 (2)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 2, 358/9 (484)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 733 (18)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 79228 (10)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
H II 34, 126 (140)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 54 (83)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel