EÜS VII 2292 (43)
61%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2662 (203)
53%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
49%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
49%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 2762/3 (383)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2670/1 (221)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
37%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 70 (62)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 18, 132 (7)
33%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 56, 350 (14)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 182 (46)
30%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1093 (270)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 640 (34)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
EÜS IX 1163 (142)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1528 (1)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 786/7 (61)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 383 (83)
26%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKS 15, 4 (4)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 1, 37 (48)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 818 (13)
22%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 7697/8 (8)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 27, 541 (9)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 32, 173/5 (4)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H III 2, 485 (7)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS IX 705 (13e)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 34, 221 (13)
20%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 664 (27)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 1431a (97)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 606 (69)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 9, 176 (8)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
18%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERM 5, 24
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 63 (31)
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 25, 762 (10)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E, StK 27, 130 (2)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
E 22161 (2)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 50486/7 (8)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
16%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H I 2, 227 (66)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 1465/6 (152)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 295 (115)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 51463 (69)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 5, 598 (1)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 17, 194 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 25, 560 (30)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 235 (217)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 11, 290/1 (56)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 54, 397 (57)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 672 (40)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 1, 17/8 (32)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 38, 357/8 (24)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 43, 9 (14)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VII 1755/6 (372)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 85, 565 (20)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H III 23, 649/50 (6)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H IV 1, 338 (23)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA II 26, 221/3 (14)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 47, 666 (29)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Rapla
Peterson, Jüri