EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
38%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 64954 (10)
37%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
EÜS VII 2443 (369)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
36%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 470 (4)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
35%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 12, 29 (13)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 81 (77)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 339 (114)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
31%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
30%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 23, 51 (28)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 1546 (90)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 7, 633 (3)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
29%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 40 (41)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 33066 (6)
29%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
29%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 43, 397 (10)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
26%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 9, 794 (68)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 490 (51)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2191 (28)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61065/6 (2)
23%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
23%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 50, 269 (3)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
23%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 1, 630 (817)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 27998/9 (13)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
22%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS V 887 (156)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
21%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 14
21%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 341 (67)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 228 (24)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 9, 202 (22)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 30, 23 (3)
19%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 9417 (95)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7942 (30)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 3, 661 (299)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 1, 455 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 336/7 (46)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 13, 657 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS XI 830 (29)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 110, 22 (16)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H IV 1, 598 (5)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H IV 1, 322 (7)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 110, 314 (18)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H II 6, 418 (72)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 228 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 79 (41)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 366 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 9032 (25)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, R 6, 33/4 (18)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 34, 677 (352)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA I 5, 107 (1)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kurisoo, Manivald
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 1, 38 (50)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 645 (27)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 28, 392 (67)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 15700 (204)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
12%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 17, 64 (64)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 15, 623 (15)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
E 82423 (5)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
12%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 283/4 (42)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Veske 4, 313 (27)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 47, 45 (64)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 360 (150)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 45, 495/6 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
H III 2, 556 (21)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 11, 498 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS V 872 (139)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 29, 307/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 3, 337 (5)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
H II 33, 60 (40)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 54, 799 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 1, 123 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 85041 (1)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 1, 305 (455)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59529/30 (17)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 387 (90)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 4, 24 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 18807 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H II 26, 65 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EÜS X 2251 (35)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 476 (5)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 17, 616 (19)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 490 (52)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 10968 (26)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 5, 26/7 (47)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 83, 41/3 (6)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 707 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 44783
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 9, 357 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 57, 564/6 (39)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans