ERA II 58, 304/5 (15)
64%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS XII 1523 (95)
56%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E, StK 40, 73 (108)
50%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2565 (86a/ 148)
50%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
B 77324/5 (3)
48%
1931
None
Nälk, Ernst
EÜS VII 2579 (146a-b/ 295)
45%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 7, 51 (1)
44%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2415 (295)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2561 (69)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 69600 (1)
40%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
ERA II 16, 164 (9)
39%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 166, 348/9 (34)
39%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H III 1, 591/2 (14)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
ERA II 6, 572 (18)
38%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2445/6 (376)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 7, 226 (13)
36%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1505/7 (82)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 166, 312 (42)
36%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 250, 674 (88)
35%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
EÜS X 721 (19)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
ERA II 135, 80 (9)
34%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS VII 2523 (505)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2600 (215/ 505)
34%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 6, 686 (10)
34%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2438 (350)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 3, 662 (303)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 69749b/c
33%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sepka, Jaan
EÜS IV 1545 (94)
32%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 69603 (3)
32%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Põltsam, E.
E 78277/8
32%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõntson, Vilma
E 68902/3
32%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhart, K.
EÜS IX 1182 (32)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 1123 (576)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E, StK 40, 100 (141)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1246/7 (2)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
E 69751/4
31%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Laut, V.
H IV 1, 810/1 (11)
30%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 14, 545/46 (3)
30%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 68, 660 (9)
30%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 69867
30%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
E, StK 29, 88 (1)
29%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS X 2416/8 (4)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 264, 36/7 (57)
29%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VII 2601 (221/ 514)
28%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 17, 332 (208)
28%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 125, 68/9 (142)
28%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 17, 139 (81)
28%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 2457/8 (37)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 275 (158)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 34, 316 (15)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 17, 301 (183)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 299, 396/7 (130)
26%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VIII 733 (324)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 606/7 (28)
26%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 25, 43 (9)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 676 (246)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 132, 182 (44)
25%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
ERA II 132, 295 (2)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 55, 318/9 (1)
25%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 8, 87 (5)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1135 (88)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 207, 106/8
24%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vapra, Regina
H II 14, 309/10 (9)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 55, 614 (51)
24%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
AES, MT 225, 18
24%
1938
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Univere, Aili
H II 57, 597/8 (10)
24%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 69733 (2)
24%
1930
None
Kallit, Herman
EÜS VII 2527 (514)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 43, 7 (11)
23%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 84800/1 (1)
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhardt, Hendrik
E 69606 (1)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiits, G.; Reisko, A.
ERA II 182, 447/8 (331)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 677 (49)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 79548/52
23%
1932
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Hendrikson, Herbert
H II 26, 975 (8)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, Peet 38 (35)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 159, 489 (49)
22%
1937
Läänemaa — Ridala; Harjumaa — Nõmme l.
Ennist, Enda
E 79553/5
22%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kiudorf, Alb.
EÜS IX 1113 (44)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 803 (7)
22%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 59524/5 (9)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2750/1 (359)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 149, 149 (25)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 29, 53/4 (35)
21%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 66110/1 (1)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tolpats, Arnold
E 79704/5
21%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Nõmmik, Elmar
E 69630/3
20%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Toots, A.
EÜS VI 1446 (128)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 125, 353/4 (71)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 70, 62 (8)
20%
1933
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VII 2469/70 (425)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 42, 192 (21)
20%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Noot, Vassili
EÜS X 2541 (102)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 196, 415/6 (1590)
20%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 69884/5
20%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
E 64760 (6)
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
E 80234/5 (2)
19%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pirs, H.
E 69799/a
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tesnov, Boris
H II 38, 82 (6)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 172/3 (2)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS V 861 (121)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 625/6 (11)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 2536 (177)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 196, 541/2 (38)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 70072/3 (1)
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
EÜS I 902 (43)
18%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 23, 236/38 (16)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 69174/6 (2)
18%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karlsbach, H.
H II 26, 549/50 (11)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E 80098/9 (2)
18%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Krepp, E.
E 7756 (2)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 70028/30
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Losson, Viktor
ERA II 207, 16/7
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kilingi-Nõmme kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
EÜS VI 1055 (214)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 79664/8
18%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürvetson, Leida
ERA II 6, 446 (7)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 602/4 (3)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
E 48989/91
17%
1914
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Teearu, J. E.
H II 58, 483/4 (28)
17%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 153, 656 (35)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 207, 131/2
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik, Ellen
H II 18, 600
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 40, 1072/3 (1)
17%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1431/3 (19)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 9, 43 (14)
17%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS II 711 (202)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 68934 (4)
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jürgens, A.
ERA II 759/60 (36)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 70040/2 (1)
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Diesfeldt, Endel
ERA II 17, 122/3 (66)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 85250/1 (2)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 69045/7 (2)
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Baumann, Ed.
ERA II 5, 235 (5)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 79706/8
17%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Anna
EÜS IX 29/31 (5)
17%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 30, 111 (7)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 70031
16%
1930
None
Siitan, Voldemar
E 69266/7
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Nessa, Aleftiina
E 68984/5 (4)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ollino, Karl
ERA II 258, 156/7 (516)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 207, 48/9
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kulbok, Salme
ERA II 10, 611/2 (6)
16%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
ERA II 222, 639/40 (43)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 70068/71
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivisild, K.
E 86455/6 (1)
16%
0
None
Michelson, Anastasia
E 78274/6 (2)
16%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
ERA II 166, 225 (49)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS VI 1081/2 (251)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 16, 377/9 (28)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 69606/7 (3)
15%
1930
None
Evert, A.
EÜS VII 2345/6 (148)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 14, 32/3 (4)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 439 (95)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 207, 109
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kits, Maimu
E 69747/8
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Siliksaar, Eerik
E 69825/6 (1)
15%
1930
Võrumaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Pais, Leo
ERA II 304, 34/5 (591)
15%
1943
None
None
E 70000/2 (1)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tischler, Arkadi
E 69910/3
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Põltsam, E.
E, StK 26, 42 (29)
15%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 41, 348 (3)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Room, Lilli
E 56993
15%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 68995 (3)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Paal, Elmar
E 66126 (2)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Teppo, H.
E 69032/3 (3)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Rebane, G.
E 54683
14%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 60055/6
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kaus, Gerta
EÜS VIII 542/3 (21)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 70045/7
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
E 79607/10
14%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Remberg, Leop.
H II 11, 659/61 (16)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 69901/3
14%
1930
None
Evert, A.
E 69599 (1)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H III 3, 479/80 (14)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
E 64762 (10)
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
EÜS II 674 (170)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 80828/30 (12)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Vigala
koguja teadmata
ERA II 16, 388/9 (21)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 80339/40 (4)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
E 69358/60 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa
Palberg, Ksenia
H III 18, 293/94 (3)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 60548 (6)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 251, 19/20 (7)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 1528/9 (72)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 69196/7 (1)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kukk, Anastasia
E 69599/600 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raist, N.
E 8° V 30 (99)
14%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 49, 550/51 (11)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 7, 252/3 (5)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 63688 (1)
13%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 69604
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Taggo, L.
E 69823/4
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
E 69936/8 (1)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reisko, A.
EÜS VII 2536 (7/ 12)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E X 41 (207)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 70025/6 (1a)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Männikus, A.
AES, MT 74, 3
13%
1929
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
TEM 13, 15/6 (10)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 79581/3 (2)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kald, Elmar
ERA II 39, 245 (4)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 69862/5
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Goldschmidt, Elmar
E 69887/90
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 69604
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 69908/9
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 70037/8
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kurm, Evald
ERA II 147, 59 (4)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS II 345 (60)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 73108
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Jäetma, Joh.
H II 58, 820/1 (16)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
ERA II 16, 442 (1)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2317/9 (102)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E X 38 (191)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 69598 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
E 69873/4
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 261, 639 (11)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 44774 (16)
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (15)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 207, 3/4
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõhela kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
ERA II 16, 257/8 (2)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 69603 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
EKS 6, 1/3 (1)
12%
1915
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tulmin, Karl
EÜS X 792/3 (69)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 2, 17 (31)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69666/7
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tohv, Er.
E 69869/72
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saag, S.
E 69875/7
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Arro, Karl
H II 68, 704a (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 195, 388a (11)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 185/6 (226)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 2643/4 (171)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 70060/3
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Miller, Aleksander
ERA II 207, 102/3
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
E 69835/7
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lilles, Herbert
E 77378 (3)
11%
1931
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
E 69613
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Raap, V.
H II 34, 316 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 69656/8 (1)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Martson, H.
E 69623/4 (1)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Coodvilmann
ERA II 57, 421/3 (1)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 57391
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 30, 145/6 (2)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 129, 116 (8)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 5, 218 (6)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
E 85523/5 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mang, Aug.
E 79683/4
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Matson, Ergraf
H, Ostrov 197/8 (10)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 64764/5 (14)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H II 11, 767/8 (53)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 30, 59/60 (41)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 69947/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lauri, E.
E, StK 7, 45/9 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 69898/900
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
E 83156/9
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Unt, Ervin
EÜS XII 453 (46)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 76391/2 (22)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kast, Heinrich
H II 15, 127/29 (5)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
TEM 5, 15/6 (7)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA II 256, 319/20 (5)
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
E 69983/5
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Raap, V.