EÜS VII 2289 (36)
90%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2442 (365)
75%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 745 (344)
69%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 695 (281)
55%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2432 (336)
54%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2142/3 (328)
51%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 732 (322)
50%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1586/7 (354)
48%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
47%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 50622 (17c)
46%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VII 1634 (167)
46%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1170 (154)
46%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
45%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
44%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
44%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1975 (184)
42%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2367/8 (181)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 762/3 (17)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1151 (5)
40%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 3 (3)
40%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS XI 825 (16)
40%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
39%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS X 1849 (6)
39%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2719 (309)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 1037 (23)
38%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 558/9 (12)
36%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VIII 621 (155)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
36%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS X 2175 (1)
35%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1670 (117)
35%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 332/3 (16)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 828 (467)
33%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1627/8 (146)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2614 (104)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1851 (37)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 827/8 (466)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
32%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2422 (308)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
32%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 14, 51 (72)
31%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 1, 580 (757)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 841 (3)
31%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 38009/10 (7)
31%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS VII 2474 (433)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2435 (345)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
29%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
EÜS VIII 421 (157)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 90, 565 (32)
28%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS IX 966 (34)
28%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 695 (1)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 263 (161)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 46667 (2)
28%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 23/4 (2)
28%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VII 1923/4 (119)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 43, 2 (2)
27%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS VIII 1650/1 (185)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1649/50 (194)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 16 (5)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS X 1871 (37)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2649 (183)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 310 (74)
26%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2465 (415)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 49009 (10)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EÜS X 1867/8 (32)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1705 (48)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 164 (209)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 508 (26)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
EKmS 4° 1, 548/9 (8)
24%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2897 (56)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA I 3, 328 (2)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 1751
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1924/5 (120)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 422 (160)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKS b 1 (17)
24%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H III 1, 305/6 (4)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
TEM 12, 11 (4)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
EÜS X 2311/2 (137)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 13, 49/50 (72)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 16, 91 (96)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 133 (14)
23%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 40, 10 (21)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7892 (17a)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 53604 (3)
23%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 597/8 (120)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1599/600 (102)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 513 (6)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
EÜS VII 1841 (22)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 1036 (22)
22%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 4, 164 (9)
22%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 832 (3)
22%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
E 33068 (11)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 61668/9 (4)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VI 996/7 (152)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 114/5 (161)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1839 (69)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 342 (10)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10412/3 (5)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1714 (307)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1176 (50)
20%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
20%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 51504 (3)
20%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 34, 230/1 (118)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 74 (33)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VI 1092/3 (269)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 49, 562/3 (4)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1006/7 (9)
20%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 61681/2 (19)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VIII 83 (30)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 79836 (2)
19%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS X 2525 (47)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1953 (167)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 4, 315 (12)
19%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 2197 (487)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2423/4 (315a)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 884/5 (75)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 799 (80)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 112, 227/8 (1)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Vilma
H I 1, 229 (93)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 495 (67)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 793 (411)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 236 (81)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 110 (126)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 213 (3)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1034 (28)
18%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 15563/4 (25)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 20, 75 (8)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E, StK 27, 132/3 (1)
18%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS X 2620 (123)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 6767 (16)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
AES, MT 60, 32/3 (19)
17%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H I 3, 43 (41)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 59636/7
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
EÜS XI 807 (1)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2327/8 (164)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 261, 34/5 (20)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VII 1603/4 (121)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2297 (114)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 549 (9)
17%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1853/4 (41)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 27, 133/4 (2)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS VII 1641/2 (181)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 24 (13)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 69252
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kivi, Salme
EÜS X 1612/3 (170)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 10632 (10)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E A 142/3 (12)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EÜS X 2635/6 (154)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 9/10 (2)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1756 (373)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 874 (56)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1395/6 (49)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VII 1656/7 (207)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51839 (5)
15%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 1, 126/7 (3)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 147, 694 (41)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 6, 527 (2)
14%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H I 1, 44 (4)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 68 (31)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 666 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 56, 443 (2)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 611/2 (142)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2715 (300)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H I 1, 56 (54)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 82244 (3)
14%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
H II 9, 840/1 (122)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 563 (52)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1119/20 (57)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1072/4 (235)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 200, 39 (58)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS III 97 (33)
13%
1906
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
E 15649 (127)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 2630 (141)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 667/8 (3)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
EÜS IV 175 (199)
13%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 1, 99 (143)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7727/8 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 773/4 (44)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS II 690/1 (189)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 2271/2 (77)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 408/9 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 7, 51/2 (12)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VIII 608/9 (136)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 29/30 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 13, 109 (62)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 50, 198/9 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 20, 174 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E A 3/4 (2)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1897/8 (73)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 58, 39 (3)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 114, 410/1 (15)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 72/3 (57)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 3, 661/2 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 60527/9 (25)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 57656
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 200, 63 (103)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VI 1725 (203)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2028 (257)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 21/2
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
AES, MT 3, 25
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H IV 1, 149/50 (89)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 161, 210/2 (10)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1049/50 (47)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 5, 71/2 (186)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2680/1 (246)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 242/3 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 344 (29)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2064/6 (328)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 697 (79)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2702 (274)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36990/2 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 1695 (263)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 14950 (7)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 15110/1 (22)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.