E 10749/50 (16)
48%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 34632 (5)
32%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS IX 1170 (155)
29%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1750/1 (357)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2690 (262)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 17960 (3)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2621 (125)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 305 (16)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 303/4 (45)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 17, 46/7 (3)
27%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 1830 (57)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2462 (404)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 103 (7)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 2676 (235)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 598 (2)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 1016 (115)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2682/3 (249)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1540 (17)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2365/6 (176)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 1797 (304)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2281/2 (24)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1909 (101)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1642 (183)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 663 (25)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 26, 113 (3)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS VII 2453 (389)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 195 (26)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 1, 47 (18)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2453/4 (390)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1585/6 (103)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2326/7 (123)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7718 (21)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 850 (4)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1989 (208)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 545 (19)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 14, 79 (21)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1609 (31)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 9 (19)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1467 (56)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52153
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 509 (12)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1731/2 (306)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1680/1 (3)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 58 (31)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2364 (173)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2673 (227)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 343 (42)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 13, 39 (51)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 7745 (29)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 647/8 (36)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VI 1753 (249)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 670/1 (100)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 97 (5)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 2628 (137)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1737 (222)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 705/6 (14)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 35 (45)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 299, 401 (138)
17%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2674 (231)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 163 (252)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1714 (184)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 228 (12)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VII 1530/1 (5)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1676/7 (124)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 82 (8)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 53, 44 (45)
16%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H IV 5, 27 (19)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E, StK 13, 12 (19)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 16, 179/80 (7)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 70414/5 (5)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tubin, Aino
EÜS X 2646 (176)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 836 (38)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2415 (294)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1759 (381)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1608/9 (130)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1649 (193)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51502/3 (1)
14%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 71509/10 (2)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
EÜS VIII 727 (310)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 69/71 (19)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 103 (8)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 5, 76 (215)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 57, 592 (2)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1715 (310)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2576 (38)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 70443 (33)
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H III 1, 161/2 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 15864 (4)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 10, 592 (344)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 180/1 (3)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 34632/3 (6)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 50, 197/8 (3)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 657 (12)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 49, 551/2 (12)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 1536 (14)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 243/4 (112)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1736/7 (221)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 71563 (10)
13%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 38, 705 (101)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 12, 466/7 (9)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 669/70 (35)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 11, 478/9 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 861/2 (521)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 578 (196)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1577 (342)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 59024 (11)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H I 1, 185/6 (12)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 9, 75/6 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 50, 185 (18)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 64556 (36)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1018/9 (120)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 40, 10/1 (2)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 61743/4 (45)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 1, 254/5 (143)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 16, 187/8 (4)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EKS 19, 6/7 (3)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 11790 (12)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2287 (97)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 54 (1)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 12, 390 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 35987/8 (31)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS I 996 (15a)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EÜS I 994 (1)
11%
1904
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EÜS VII 2466 (419)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1465 (151)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 17835 (20)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 50, 488 (14)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 273 (403)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 132/3 (11)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 35, 430 (6)
10%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 588 (2)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 699/700 (85)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 14787 (14)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 40, 711/2 (11)
10%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 71323 (3)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kukk, Erni
H I 2, 259 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 1, 114 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 7907 (36b)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 61536
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS VIII 840 (485)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7159/60 (20)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 40, 17/8 (7)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 8/10 (1)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 516/7 (14)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 829 (26)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 60877 (1)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
E 84941
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
ERA II 78, 484 (31)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 519 (6)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 900 (95d)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 359 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.