H II 40, 477 (7)
37%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 59017
33%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 46, 353 (54)
31%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 9, 860/1 (3)
28%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H II 11, 527 (2)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 34, 423 (194)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 28, 1/2 (1)
25%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 38, 445 (41)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 33067 (9)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 238 (3)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 35762/3 (16)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 15564 (26)
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 63 (4)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 15642/3 (119)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 486 (36)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 571 (64)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 762 (19)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 122 (185)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS III 25 (54)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 507 (54)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
E 10012
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
TEM 1, 23a
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 186 (270)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 50, 527 (8)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 34, 267 (181)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 56, 18 (5)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ARS 1, 873 (21)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kreebs, Gertrud
ERA II 214, 577 (5)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tamme, Linda
EÜS VI 657 (25)
17%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 27992/3 (6)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H IV 2, 17 (16)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 966 (235)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 537 (133)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 2, 736 (6)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 1, 306 (458)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 130 (159)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52144
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 823 (9)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 12, 419 (32)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 68, 498 (16)
15%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 82486 (8)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 9, 319 (1)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 126/7 (159)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 57965 (14)
15%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 574 (36)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 7592 (2)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
None
E 37735 (9)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 2, 486 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
14%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2698/700 (270)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 635 (22)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 2, 107 (168)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42595 (22)
14%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VI 1193 (117)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XI 949 (68)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
14%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2742 (345)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 114, 492 (10)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 17, 389 (54)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 153 (166)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 7, 822 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 214, 334 (24)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
E 9091/2 (4)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 23, 421 (27)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 15 (18)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H IV 1, 219 (144)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 2, 660 (814)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 10, 149 (160)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 114, 407/8 (11)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 1, 672 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 27, 836 (5)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 64552 (29)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 69 (37)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 34, 42 (45)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 30, 246 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tobber, A.
H II 47, 73 (3)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 254, 104 (3)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H III 6, 827 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 20, 632 (36)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 226 (63)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 2, 311 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
Leoke 4, 283
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 453/4 (257)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 190 (59)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Mapp 55 (2)
13%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 8, 701 (8)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 35774 (32)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 59522 (6)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 559 (158)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 15, 177 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 132, 129/30 (5)
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Muhu
Vilto, Georgi; Hanko (Kurfeldt), Auguste (Aita)
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 70424 (11)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 114, 487 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 2, 559 (27)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, R 1, 225 (21)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 37, 21 (14)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 56, 494 (32)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 130, 230 (5)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 336 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
E 18962 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 10, 2 (4)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 26, 260 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 13307 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 4, 587/8 (1)
11%
1876
Saaremaa — Pöide; Tartumaa — Kambja
Luts
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 20, 531 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 530 (118)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 20, 103 (77)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERM 76, 35 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS V 629 (56)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 31 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 1905 (85)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 246 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
E 7838 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 10, 590 (340)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VII 276 (25)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 65, 30 (5)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 40, 979 (66)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 25, 1148 (3)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H I 5, 74 (199)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 25, 779 (78)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 6, 627/8 (6)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Ostrov 223 (56)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 47, 39 (52)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 181 (9)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 683/4 (59)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 10, 366 (25)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 56912 (1)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS XII 1275 (43)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 304, 393 (1)
10%
0
None
None
H II 12, 330 (144)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EKmS 8° 1, 185 (45)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H IV 9, 721 (13)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 6203/4
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
H I 2, 406 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 12, 257 (96)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 36, 5 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS VIII 1673/4 (206)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 19, 18 (18)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 27, 818 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H I 4, 150 (34)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 79 (100)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 348/9 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2888 (27)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VI 1645 (88)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 1, 138 (6)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H III 10, 206 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 12, 513/4 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
ERA II 58, 582 (13)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H IV 5, 621 (1)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 1, 155 (35)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 21, 71 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 11, 498 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 2, 411 (539)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 305/6 (57)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes