EÜS X 2654/5 (193)
50%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2562 (12)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 593 (7)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS X 2703/4 (279)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 712 (9)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 15, 757 (99)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 65, 737 (8)
29%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2669 (218)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 61756 (54)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 4, 171 (34)
28%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 8870 (83)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 11797 (28)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 30 (7)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EKmS 4° 2, 320 (27)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 4, 380 (9)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 41, 514 (36)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 21, 554 (14)
24%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 14, 32 (41)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS X 2769 (390)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 76449 (1)
23%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
EKS 28, 11/2 (3)
23%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EÜS X 723 (23)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 20, 113 (106)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 24, 30 (5)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 32, 169/71 (2)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H I 1, 260 (153)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 1, 72 (52)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1250 (32)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E 48256
21%
1912
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 17, 154/5 (93)
21%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H II 24, 880/1 (3)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 10, 537 (313)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 527/8 (16)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H III 3, 351/2 (2)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H IV 2, 694 (17)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS VII 111/2 (83)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 566/7 (77)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 984/5 (7)
20%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 13, 343/4 (6)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
E 7734 (8)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, R 1, 226 (5)
19%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 24, 760 (19)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 4, 680/1 (49)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 613 (1)
19%
1859
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
H III 1, 780 (9)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H III 2, 616 (7)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 10, 326 (49)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 147, 686 (32)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 55, 803/5 (10)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS V 1147 (198)
18%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 26, 1102 (3)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E, StK 1, 7/8 (15)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 2, 176 (280)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 104 (11)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
Veske kad., 51 (10)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H III 18, 780/1 (2)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
E 77753
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Paoliin, Boris
H III 2, 177/8 (10)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 21, 733 (18)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 485/6 (72)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
EKmS 4° 2, 322/3 (31)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 51, 528 (16)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
H I 7, 303 (3)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Bochmann; Suurkask, Anton
E 25443/5 (6)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409 (6)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
E 79228 (10)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1608 (128)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 13, 20/1 (15)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 11911 (2)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 83235/6
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 43, 261 (10)
16%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E, StK 1, 121/2 (192)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 17, 104/5 (37)
16%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
E 17514 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitwelt, M.
H II 40, 942/3 (30)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 66, 249 (155)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 34, 59 (62)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 33, 81/2 (53)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 86533 (20)
16%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 25, 152/3 (8)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 9 (13)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, Peet 367/8 (367)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 16, 635/6 (1)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 2, 607/8 (761)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 477 (46)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 5, 607/8 (30)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERM 25, 68/9
15%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 2, 155 (258)
15%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 452/3 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2242/3 (14)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 197/8 (5)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VI 1076 (242)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 54, 396 (55)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 17, 839/40 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 53, 626/7 (84)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1677 (125)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 702 (90)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 42 (44)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 35, 677/8 (414)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 2, 545 (27)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 86108/9 (1)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kevend, V.
H II 20, 607 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1088/9 (79)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2425 (315f)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 58, 370 (12)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 8° X 64 (236)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 51845 (5)
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H II 37, 475 (27a)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 25929/30 (28)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 85/7 (45)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 22, 618 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 14, 469 (14)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H, Mapp 211 (1)
13%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 15, 368 (5)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 24, 852/3 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 30, 307/9
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 278/9 (5)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS X 2678 (241)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 39671 (6)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 48587 (4)
12%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
H I 1, 83 (20)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 5, 332/4 (11)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 12931 (27)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 79277/8 (1)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Hanson, F.
E A 908 (10)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 4, 211 (2)
12%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 20, 100 (69)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 64260 (40)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 49, 287/8 (49)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1169 (69)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 41369/70 (15)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EKmS 4° 1, 94/5 (142)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 693
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 39, 51/2 (4)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 1 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 90/1 (42)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 34, 126 (140)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 41, 764/5 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 27, 236 (14)
11%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
H II 28, 720 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 26, 539/41 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
E 79328/30
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Niemann, Valter
H II 68, 665/7 (15)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H II 19, 588/9 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 17, 476/7 (132)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
AES, MT 60, 35/6 (24)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 2, 54 (83)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 553/4 (150)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 276, 83/4 (16)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 696 (142)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 235/6 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
ERA II 161, 283/4 (22)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 120, 539 (28)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 52038
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 358/9 (484)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel