E, StK 13, 12/3 (21)
27%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 38006/7 (4)
26%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 39672 (7)
24%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
TEM 13, 8/9 (2)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS X 2086 (367)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 703 (5)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E, StK 19, 76 (62)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 1, 119 (187)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 17, 819
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 15, 637 (32)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 783 (53)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 18, 82 (27)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 7, 89 (8)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 162 (251)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1713 (306)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 68, 681/2 (29)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
ERA II 23, 676 (a)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 5, 20/1 4 (1)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 735 (12)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
E 55981/2
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 4, 131/2 (3)
16%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS VII 654/5 (7)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 15704 (209)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 2, 95/6 (22)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS X 2029 (271)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1544 (23)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 487 (639)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 314 (5)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
E 25474 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 210, 530 (8)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 40, 975 (60)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 7959 (26)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 23, 40 (13)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS V 1156/7 (217)
14%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 504 (308)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 716 (30)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 40, 439/40 (8)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 641/2 (66)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H IV 2, 67 (16)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 15, 123 (12)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 281 (406)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 795 (3)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS IX 870 (47)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2040/1 (289)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 49 (8)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 10, 379 (106)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
E 52126
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 6, 172 (8)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 285 (10)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
H II 9, 766 (37)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 7, 387 (3)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 640 (12)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 18, 886/7
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Käina
Männapuu, M.
EÜS V 657 (90)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 76 (38)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 697/8 (240)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 6, 103 (139)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 1, 269 (397)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 656/7 (52)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 19, 237/8 (77)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 5, 65 (3)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Mätas, Mari; Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 41087/90
10%
1901
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H I 7, 72/3 (76)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 127, 224 (4)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 2503 (471)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 176 (52)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 57, 424 (3)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 85, 608 (7)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
EÜS VII 260/1 (5)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IV 711 (1609d)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H II 26, 918 (23)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H I 4, 609/10 (4)
10%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 39, 149/50 (35)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert