H II 40, 435/6 (4)
39%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 4, 103 (11)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
E 15552 (5)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 668 (239)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 16429 (1)
30%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 650 (41)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 65, 11 (33)
27%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
E, StK 40, 20 (39)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 45 (9)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 866/7 (37)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 53651/2 (3)
23%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 2, 113 (183)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 606 (59)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 40, 57 (87)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 911 (2)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EÜS IX 116 (117)
22%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VI 1773 (282)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 40/1 (17)
22%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VIII 738 (338)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Asper 36/7 (58)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 86 (126)
21%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 744 (342)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 3, 44 (3)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, H.
H II 33, 620 (5)
20%
1889
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pint (Pind), Jaan
EÜS XI 1238 (79)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 635 (3)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 23, 72/3 (57)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 17, 100 (126)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1943 (193)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 303/4 (7)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 40, 93/4 (1039)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 34, 168 (25)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 192/3 (56)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 223/4 (19)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 2578 (43)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51838 (4)
19%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EÜS VI 1365 (10)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 8p (2)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
H III 1, 274/5 (4)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VI 1160 (55)
18%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 17, 175/6 (12)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 49/50 (4)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 53715 (10)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 16, 180 (8)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 610/11 (2)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H II 15, 510/1 (132)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM 1, 18/a
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
TEM 1, 24a
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 59023 (10)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H I 2, 234 (106)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 54, 597 (4)
17%
1896
Läänemaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 34, 453 (23)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 368 (145)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 7670 (15)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 81 (19)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 102 (19)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 1, 471/2 (14)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35203 (7)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 178 (11)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 28 (19)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 368 (524)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1149 (31)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERM 10, 11
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H II 21, 292 (9)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 10, 500/1 (269)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 102 (4)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERM 5, 69/70 (19)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 4, 148 (25)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 1, 177 (2)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreitsmann, Karl
ERM 93, 8 (8)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
EÜS V 878 (149)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 541 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 10, 103 (106)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 334 (11)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 474 (77)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 25444/5 (7)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 88/9 (60)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 298 (4)
13%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 5, 55 (111)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1172 (158)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 34/5 (32)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 3, 527 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 7, 29 (27)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 544/5 (15)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 7, 409/10 (7)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E A 1006/8 (6)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 823/4 (2)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 55, 805/7 (11)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 15557/8 (16)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 626 (3)
13%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 3, 654 (26)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 12, 495 (12)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H, Asper 71 (18)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 536 (16)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
EÜS VII 1363 (149)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 37, 711/2 (5)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 23, 33/4 (7)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 54, 313 (28)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 1, 155/6 (5)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 37966/7 (7)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 1, 96 (4)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H, Ostrov 210 (29)
12%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 419 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 9090/1 (3)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 28/9 (20)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 31, 558 (6)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Nigol, A.
H II 26, 164 (12)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 34, 283 (16)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Ostrov 220 (52)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 28, 637 (11)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS X 81 (20)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 102 (20)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 27, 592 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 13778/9 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1085/6 (260)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Sildnik, August
H I 3, 29 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 11, 983/4 (15)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 7, 43 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 53, 630/1 (88)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 9, 89/90 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H I 7, 253 (22)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 13779/80 (9)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS XII 1503 (80)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 1133 (168)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 37, 50/1 (2)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1007/8 (10)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 3, 606 (147)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 43, 795/6 (29)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Asper 72, 71 (20)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1106 (149)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 5, 148 (11)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 15, 141/2 (18)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 9, 248/9 (42)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 33, 586 (5)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 2, 21 (37)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 70 (20)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS V 1102 (93)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 6, 322/3 (32)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 13811/3 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 13, 429/30 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 19166
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Voimann, A.
Veske 1, 205 (94)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel