E 7947 (5)
51%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS V 685/6 (130)
49%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 396 (5)
47%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 16, 196 (15)
43%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
Veske kad., 119 (7)
42%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
H II 27, 340 (7)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VII 2431 (334)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2623/4 (129)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 138 (194)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1274 (147)
37%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 717/8 (109)
36%
1910
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 8, 327 (1)
36%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 17, 474/5 (129)
36%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
E 52021
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 219, 557/8 (28)
36%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kalajõgi, Aino
H II 3, 660 (296)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 5, 26 (18)
32%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 16, 374 (12)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 27, 304 (4a)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 383/4 (49)
30%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 52009
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 296 (5)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 136 (191)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 593 (6)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 85843 (2)
29%
1934
None
Laurson, R.
H II 15, 666 (92)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 772 (9)
29%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 714 (1613)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H II 9, 234 (10)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
28%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 7, 805 (15)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 15715 (237)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
Veske kad., 233 (9)
27%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1848/9 (34)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 208, 78/9 (2)
26%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E, StK 19, 81 (67)
26%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VII 1981/2 (196)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10020
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Ostrov 14 (12)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 704 (16)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 53545 (10)
24%
1922
Läänemaa
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 4, 152 (7)
24%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 7, 572 (24)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Ostrov 183/4 (89)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 271 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 2, 426 (14)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERM 14, 37
23%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
EÜS VIII 229/30 (14)
23%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 139, 473/4 (12)
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 40, 935/6 (22)
23%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2368 (182)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 177, 479 (36)
22%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
H I 2, 193 (15)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 7719/20 (25)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 603 (22)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 6, 4 (7)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 51449 (43)
22%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 5, 86 (247)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 2421 (306)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 255/6 (3)
21%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 501 (26)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 19, 37 (25)
21%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H, R 4, 27 (4)
21%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 2, 137 (26)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS VIII 357 (41)
20%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 15, 752 (92)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 26, 690/1 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 51839 (6)
20%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 27, 224 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
E, StK 29, 54/5 (36)
20%
1925
Harjumaa — Nissi
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
EÜS VIII 373 (68)
20%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 264, 87/8 (33)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H, R 6, 574/6 (4)
19%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
ERA II 74, 419 (1)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Martna
Iisberg, August
H I 7, 63 (64)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 50, 510/11 (9)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
Veske kad., 153 (76)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 454 (20)
18%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 159, 673 (83)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 15, 587/8 (2)
18%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 10010
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 159, 542/3 (54)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 40221/2 (3)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
H III 7, 925/6 (8)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 30, 320
18%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EÜS X 2452 (29)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 523 (108)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1847/8 (33)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 246 (35)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1980/1 (195)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 75/6 (13)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 52053
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 43/4 (13)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E, StK 35, 6 (4)
16%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 202, 430 (74)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 35, 36 (9)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 16, 484 (28)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 2, 1 (1)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 670/1 (6)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 7, 33 (9)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 18, 886
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Käina
Männapuu, M.
EÜS XI 683 (219)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 188/9 (197)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 6, 293/4 (8)
16%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 5, 236 (7)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 17, 498/9 (151)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 34079 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 58, 483 (26)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1466/7 (55)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 760 (10)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 829 (12)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 27, 488 (19)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 43236/7
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
H III 2, 600 (5)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 23, 96 (81)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
Veske kad., 53/4 (11)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H, Peet 311 (314)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 390/1 (404)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 4, 379/80 (8)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 588 (36)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 158, 193 (2)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Ahurand, Aino
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS IV 1942/3 (6)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 25, 816 (188)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 34, 346, 349 (61)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7147 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 421 (7)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, R 2, 47 (6)
13%
1866
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Hurt, Jakob
H II 14, 10/1 (7)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 4, 82 (65)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 41, 946 (10)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 65, 35 (13)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1648/51 (224)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H III 12, 551 (9)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 556/7 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
TEM X, 24
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 213/5 (80)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 1625/6 (193)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Ostrov 166/7 (67)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 211 (45)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H III 9, 162 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 299 (188)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 17, 142/3 (2)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ermann, Juhan
H II 47, 602/3 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H I 5, 69/70 (173)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 12, 538/9 (18)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
ERA II 27, 438 (39)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 24921/2 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 15697 (200)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 51470/1 (8)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS X 2445/6 (21)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 82742 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
H II 15, 636 (30)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS I 6/7 (11)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS VIII 1974 (243)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 487 (40)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 8° X 33 (159)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 37, 513 (66)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 25, 690 (47)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 6, 607/9 (187)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav