H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 59213 (11)
35%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 285 (422)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
34%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 2, 486 (9)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 41, 155 (17)
30%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
26%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 609 (3)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
25%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 56, 24/5 (16)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
24%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 23, 87 (71)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
Leoke 4, 283
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1905 (85)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 191 (6)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VI 657 (25)
21%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
21%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM l, 15 (5)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 370 (147)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKS 1, 37
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 4, 613 (17)
20%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 83 (2)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
E 15865/6 (5)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 12, 419 (32)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 59522 (6)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 276 (25)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 73 (3)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H I 1, 242 (120)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS IX 740 (64)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
18%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 7, 822 (1)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS V 130 (159)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 31153 (2)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 15743/4 (285)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 8, 701 (8)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 15 (18)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 5, 621 (1)
18%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 13, 637/8 (8)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS X 762 (19)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 40, 477 (7)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 11, 335/6 (102)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 1, 672 (3)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H, R 1, 209 (2)
17%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
17%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 10, 149 (160)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 16, 575/6 (11)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H II 37, 505 (43)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 220 (145)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 444 (2)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 867 (17)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 17 (16)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 24889 (2)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 11, 710 (10)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 20, 642 (54)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 20, 632 (36)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 18021 (25)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 531/2 (5)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1384/6 (37)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 660 (814)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 1 (2)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 35, 255/6 (153)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 52144
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 150 (34)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 15, 190 (59)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 19, 18 (18)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKS 47, 39 (52)
16%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 2, 311 (9)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 15, 655 (73)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
EKmS 8° 1, 52/4 (33)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 18, 499 (78)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VIII 89 (40)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 68, 498 (16)
15%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 20, 610 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 50, 527 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 11, 486 (36)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS X 2892 (39)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 34631 (3)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 512 (324)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 64552 (29)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
E A 1026/8 (5)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 54, 326 (4)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 32, 313/4 (3)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 147, 501 (24)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS X 2275 (81)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 302 (19)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 2, 736 (6)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 15, 665 (90)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 423/4 (2)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 23, 421 (27)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 12, 257 (96)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 66, 127/8 (28)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERM 76, 35 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H I 1, 155 (35)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 1, 145 (209)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 26, 260 (10)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, R 1, 225 (21)
14%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 136 (8)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 20, 103 (77)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS X 2717 (303)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 2905 (81)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 635 (22)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H, Mapp 55 (2)
14%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 527 (2)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 8, 26 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 34, 456 (34)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 6635/6 (6)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 16, 78/9 (77)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 62 (73)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 303 (75)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 830/1 (13)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 47, 252 (2)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 37, 21 (14)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 20, 103 (79)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 15564 (26)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H III 17, 389 (54)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 191 (52)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS XI 949 (68)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 2, 107 (168)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 20, 531 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 3, 655 (279)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 37, 19 (11)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 1, 96 (135)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 1, 188 (277)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15737 (274)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8450 (7)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 1, 374 (532)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 17, 63 (4)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 10, 503 (273)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 12, 305 (123)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 31, 384 (4)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 15, 95/7 (3)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 135, 80 (8)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS VII 238 (3)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 431 (13)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 26, 143 (19)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 27, 237 (34)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 687/9 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VI 1193 (117)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 23, 88 (72)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 44, 511 (13)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 13307 (2)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 1, 457/8 (1)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 52165
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 37735 (9)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 17825/6 (12)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 7, 893 (4)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
ERM 142, 11/3 (5)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 34, 423 (194)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 52094
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 385 (112)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 16, 333/4 (2)
12%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H III 19, 232 (3)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H II 1, 589 (767)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 30 (5)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 2, 258 (368)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
E 32242/3 (9)
12%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 4, 436/8 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 35, 134/5 (83)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Tilling, K.
H II 22, 574 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 43, 305 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
TEM 7, 11 (7)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 43086 (1)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKS 36, 5 (4)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 11, 5 (16)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 9, 319 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 5, 27 (48)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 11, 628 (20)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 239/40 (114)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 37, 433 (13)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1658 (106)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 481/2 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 836 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS X 2898 (58)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 50, 821/2 (101)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52153
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 155 (9)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 33, 997 (25)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 26152 (9)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 31, 297/9 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 24, 844 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 46, 706/7 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS IX 947/8 (10)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 6203/4
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 9, 388/9 (18)
11%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 2, 823 (9)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS II 545/6 (50)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 59017
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 58, 804 (62)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 21, 723/4 (11)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 7745 (27)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XII 827 (53)
11%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 177 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 7, 257 (21)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Ostrov 182 (87)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 711/2 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 53, 570 (16)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Mapp 44 (4)
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 8° 2, 325/6 (14)
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1364 (7)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 44, 527/8 (48)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 348 (20)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H, Ostrov 73/5 (4)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 966 (235)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 406 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 42, 170 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 1, 186 (270)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2345 (147)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 10630/1 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 82 (26)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 56, 949 (17)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E 35774 (32)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 39, 433/4 (5)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 14, 626/7 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa; välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 21, 417/8 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 8, 92/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 1, 306 (458)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9356/8 (37)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 3, 612 (168)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 250/1 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 16, 338/9 (9)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 38, 201 (1)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 34401/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 14780 (3)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E 18422
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H III 22, 307 (3)
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H II 21, 105/6 (29)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 267 (181)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Põlva 1, 53 (22)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
EÜS X 31/2 (24)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (24)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (24)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 460/1 (602)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7953 (16)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS V 491/2 (175)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 78 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, R 1, 168 (4)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E A 725/8 (3)
10%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
E 27992/3 (6)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
Leoke 1, 152/3 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1662/3 (235)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 369 (146)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 7129/30 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E, StK 41, 39/41 (18b)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1018 (173)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 31, 609 (74)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 165 (1)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 26, 875/6 (10)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
H II 34, 42 (45)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 13, 363 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E 18962 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 24, 851/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 651 (837)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 257 (9)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 6, 863/4 (43)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 66, 280/1 (197)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 740 (8)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 44, 609 (29)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 43, 789/90 (22)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 5, 40/1 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 2, 559 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1626 (194)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 449 (18)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 82564a/5a (1)
10%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
E 57661/2
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 43, 266/7 (18)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 2, 373 (3)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 16, 97 (103)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 358 (132)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 1, 219 (144)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 23, 83 (66)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 34, 537 (133)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 572 (170)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2756/7 (371)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52816 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 9, 339/40 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 22, 553 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst