EÜS X 576/7 (17)
20%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 9, 795 (70)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 79 (31)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H IV 2, 30 (41)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 34, 475 (49)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 9504/5 (4)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 32244/5 (12)
18%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 3, 320/1 (18)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 5, 557/8 (10)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS VII 492 (290)
18%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 15617/8 (88)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 9, 390 (21)
17%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 16, 558/9 (6)
17%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 251, 490 (13)
17%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 15, 463 (61)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, R 4, 131/2 (1)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 15, 63 (14)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 34, 331 (32)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 1, 49 (80a)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 4, 545/6 (3)
16%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 3, 567 (1)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
EÜS IX 603/5 (8)
16%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 9, 358 (35)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VIII 1973/4 (242)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 80 (21)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EKS 41, 18 (17)
15%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 12, 618/20 (4)
15%
1891
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 14781 (5)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H IV 2, 415 (5)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 2, 319/20 (2)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
H IV 1, 400/1 (17)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 2, 514 (6)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 21, 391 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E, StK 1, 96 (143)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 114, 306 (67)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Põldmäe, Rudolf
TEM 5, 28/30
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 707 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 58, 477/8 (19)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 34, 533/4 (129)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 5, 25 (42)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 17, 313 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H II 16, 709 (6)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
E 56400 (30)
12%
1925
Läänemaa — Varbla
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 2, 735 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 46, 603 (22)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 21, 566/7 (2)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 14, 475/6 (3)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 17, 534/5 (21)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H I 4, 154 (21)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 80811/2 (5)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2005/6 (287)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 59 (7)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
EÜS IX 652/3 (48)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 16831 (26)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS X 2605 (82)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 22679/80 (2)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 159, 247 (21)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 2, 88 (13)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 17, 457 (69)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 9, 159 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EKmS 8° 1, 435 (15)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 54, 357 (5)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 168, 548/9 (9)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (53)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 83078
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
E 84944
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
EÜS VII 1899/900 (91)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 44 (78)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 147, 339/40 (2)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Steinberg, Elvi Agathe
H I 4, 196 (52)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 7, 50 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H III 13, 182/3 (5)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav