H II 56, 252 (3)
63%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 42232/3
59%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
57%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 17, 496 (16)
53%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 10, 354 (82)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
52%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2181 (11)
51%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8850/1 (64)
50%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 8082 (64)
48%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 603 (7)
48%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
47%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 16, 803 (8)
47%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 287, 142/3
47%
1940
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilgma, V.
H II 34, 406 (165)
46%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 35, 417/8 (269)
46%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 927 (196)
46%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 12036 (3)
45%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
H II 6, 473/4 (117)
45%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 24, 692/3 (8)
44%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 39587 (1)
42%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E A 909 (13)
40%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
40%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 86, 131 (101)
38%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 12932 (29)
38%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 590 (14)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 824 (158)
38%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 65, 143/4 (12)
38%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 81, 716 (5)
36%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 129, 411 (5)
35%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 234, 117/9 (2)
33%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kuura, Arno
EÜS X 1436 (12b-d)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 517 (3)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 248 (17)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 58, 807 (73)
27%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 22, 819 (2)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 10, 396 (133)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (23)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
E, StK 31, 25 (28)
23%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EKS 1, 143/4
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 7, 262 (25)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 200, 268/9 (33)
22%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H IV 2, 686 (10)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 15574 (39)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18277 (6)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 21, 261/2 (3)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 11, 534 (22)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 15, 489 (103)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 122, 253 (22)
20%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
H III 3, 47 (5)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
EÜS III 622 (88)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 13, 507 (19)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 31767/8 (11)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 1, 17 (4)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
TEM 1, 21a
19%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H I 2, 290 (13)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 39977 (2)
18%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 19, 224 (1)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 9, 208 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H I 2, 194 (18)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 6846/7 (1)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 8, 114 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 10162
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
17%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 25, 597 (3)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
AES, MT 3, 6 (16)
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 28, 249 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS X 1936 (131)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 149, 124 (10)
17%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 8/9 (2)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 58, 580 (1)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 56423 (58)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 37, 109/10 (12)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
16%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
AES, MT 3, 26
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 129, 412 (7)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 56424 (59)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
15%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 15, 675 (13)
15%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E A 261 (24)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 1112 (40)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 706 (20)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 55950 (10)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 13, 586 (7)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA I 3, 631 (11)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
ERA II 147, 576 (24)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 35209/10 (16)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 4, 354/5 (15)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 9, 197 (8)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 302, 47 (13)
14%
1942
None
None
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Mapp 44 (4)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 14, 46 (63)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 15, 626 (5)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EKmS 8° 3, 209/10 (18)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 56496
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 24, 828/9 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 5, 296 (75)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 43, 777 (2)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 11797 (28)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61756 (54)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 43, 444/3 (3)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
ERA II 210, 246/7 (9)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
H II 44, 101 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 56, 374 (47)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 4, 120 (8)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H III 9, 202 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 28, 56 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 27, 85 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
Veske 2, 303 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 212, 366 (46)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallas, Agnes
ERA II 201, 514
12%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
H III 9, 181 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 9970/1 (6)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 195, 508 (3)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 788 (31)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 21, 232/3 (3)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 47, 268 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 9379 (56)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 86, 37 (29)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 3, 608 (153)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 56, 369 (41)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 8120/1 (4)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 1398 (105)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 512/3 (32)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 28, 381 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
AES, MT 36, 3/5
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
E 24891/2 (8)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 5, 817 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 18, 10 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H III 4, 95/6 (4)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H III 14, 176 (5)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 9, 370 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 9, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 3, 118 (17)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 54, 807 (22)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 225 (227)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 1, 105 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 686 (10)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 52067
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 9, 527 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, Peet 124 (133)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 123, 108 (100)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 165, 85/6 (13)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H II 58, 281 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 167, 323 (8)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Võimula, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 69, 191 (28)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, M.
H II 24, 768/9 (12)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 7, 269/70 (5)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard