ERA II 6, 687/8 (13)
46%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1442 (119)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 141, 328/9 (24)
41%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 5, 427/8 (4)
39%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 83105 (1)
37%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Prikmann, A.
E 14590 (8)
37%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 645 (196)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 743/4 (26)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 10, 364/6 (8)
35%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
H, R 7, 67/9 (48)
35%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 47, 116 (15)
35%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 34, 512/3 (90)
34%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 102 (42)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 168 (262)
32%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 37, 515 (68)
32%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 647 (156b)
30%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 16, 386 (4)
30%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 1, 328/9 (3)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 5, 323/5 (2)
29%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 422/3 (26)
29%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 35, 170/1 (98)
29%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 12, 51/3 (29)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 887/8 (157)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS III 597 (58)
28%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 34, 317/8 (19)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERM 61, 11 (8)
26%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H, Peet 396/8 (413)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 1046/8 (157)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 600/1 (14)
25%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 1, 129/30 (179)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 804 (55)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 347 (325)
25%
1886
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 3, 84 (1)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERM 146, 43/5 (16)
24%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomp, Karl
H I 4, 203 (77)
24%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 675 (6)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H I 5, 256/7 (9)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
H II 31, 402 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
ERA II 6, 173 (9)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1934/5 (185)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57045/6 (2)
22%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Tooban, L.
H, R 6, 302/5
21%
1874
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Unger, Ingel
E 16702 (1)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 21, 339/40, 346 (9)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EÜS VI 1051/3 (211)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 146/7 (19)
19%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 74, 330/1 (11)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 31, 23 (25)
18%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 10, 712/3 (7)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 266, 151 (356)
17%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
EKS 1, 39/40
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E A 625 (11)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XI 854 (74)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKS 1, 137/9 (14)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 56921/2 (7)
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E 60609/10 (6)
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 7667/8 (11)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 67/8 (15)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 6, 253/5 (19)
17%
1890
Läänemaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 20
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
TEM 1, 10/a
15%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 720/2 (297)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 293 (6)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 293 (435)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 578 (13)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 8, 165 (20)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 59, 699/701 (1)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 53655 (6)
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 269, 147/9 (7)
12%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
ERA II 183, 403/4 (1)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Simuna
Laanes, Felix
ERA II 141, 231/2 (4)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 2026 (253)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1165 (65)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 23892/3 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Gr. Qu. 141 (7)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander