H II 10, 261/2 (12)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 18, 780 (1)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
EÜS VIII 788/9 (405)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 49009 (12)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 57, 687 (2)
27%
1896
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 23, 188 (5)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 288 (30)
23%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 10, 444 (205)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
EÜS X 2263 (60)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 515 (69)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 828 (4)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 51840 (8)
17%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 29, 312 (11)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 17, 71 (84)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 84, 388 (15)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 501 (48)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 834 (90)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 52060
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
15%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 27, 293 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 192 (37)
14%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
Veske 4, 401 (12)
14%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
E 10754 (22)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 3, 550 (2)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 34, 365 (104)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
E 61042 (1)
13%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 26, 880 (19)
13%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
EKS 1, 16
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS IX 34/5 (9)
13%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 26, 1099 (12)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 126 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 663 (8)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 7, 916 (2)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Volde, Johann
H I 2, 216 (20)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 4, 122 (11)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 36496 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 545 (5)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 643 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 50, 179 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERM 5, 33
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 11, 488 (43)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 15, 131 (7)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 8770 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 63, 59007
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 68, 499/500 (19)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 41876/7
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 29, 299 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 9, 221 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 41, 387 (2)
10%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 40768
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 11, 338 (106)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel