EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
49%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
34%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ARS 1, 807 (1)
34%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
33%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
30%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 11, 338 (106)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 279, 171 (12)
26%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 12, 333 (147)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 44091/2 (5)
24%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
24%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 624 (126)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS IV 181 (207)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
22%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERM 63, 59007
22%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 29, 299 (7)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 405 (11)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 59, 823 (112)
20%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 15446
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 913 (24)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 598 (25)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 216 (20)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 18808 (11)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 12939 (38)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
19%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 1, 608 (787)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 34, 506 (80)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 8022 (1)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 501 (48)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 24, 74 (8)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 32, 454 (27)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 3, 614 (173)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS II 361 (82)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
16%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 27, 565 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS V 658 (92)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
E 61042 (1)
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E 59226 (24)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8502/3 (3)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 51472 (86)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
H III 9, 221 (3)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 43, 663 (8)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 11, 488 (43)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 13, 543 (1)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52104
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 41 (11)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 34, 365 (104)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 32/3 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 30, 336 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERM 25, 20
14%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 50, 179 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 17, 312/3 (54)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 1, 16
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 4, 383 (1)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H IV 2, 22/3 (26)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 52060
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8593 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
H II 15, 131 (7)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 27, 293 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 137 (25)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 29 (16)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
AES, MT 141, 18
13%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 6, 30 (33)
12%
1850
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Schlemm, Mart; Seen, Gustav
E 7697 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 18, 83 (29)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 56234 (21)
12%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 28, 380 (11)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
12%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 5, 665 (98)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 14, 316/7 (15)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 14, 7 (1)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 66336 (66)
11%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XI 1263 (122)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 29, 312 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H IV 1, 596 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 1, 829 (7)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 36496 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 3, 633 (226)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2108 (397)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 40, 1000 (91)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 4 (5)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 676/7 (48)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 31, 4/5 (4)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 35, 79/80 (42)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VII 405 (168)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 7752/3 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 74009 (10)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Truuman, Leida
ARS 1, 807 (2)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 14871 (14)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 6, 810 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 40768
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 58, 288 (30)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
Veske 4, 344 (64)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 2005 (234)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 31130 (9)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
E 41876/7
10%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
H II 29, 313 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 167 (6)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H III 4, 122 (11)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10754 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 13, 643 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 1, 858 (21)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 9, 357 (33)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 47, 257/8 (10)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 37, 515 (69)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu