E, StK 13, 1 (1)
28%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 15, 513 (138)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15554 (9)
25%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 68, 669/70 (17)
23%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Peedo, Jakob
E 41355/6 (8)
22%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS X 1888 (59)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 211 (8)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
H II 65, 9 (22)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 15640/1 (116)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 250, 649 (51)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H I 3, 36/7 (17)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H I 1, 154 (34)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 11, 528 (6)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 53, 585/6 (35)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 15657 (143)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 10, 255 (2a)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 15, 573 (67)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 23, 53 (31)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 755 (85)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 120, 542/3 (34)
18%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7731 (1)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 15, 594 (98)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 2, 453/5 (59)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 47, 95/6 (42)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 133 (40)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 57668/9
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H I 1, 61 (69)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 69 (36)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 10, 28 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 19, 59 (47)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 16, 135/7 (171)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 228/9 (336)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 314/5
14%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
E, StK 19, 50 (38)
14%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS VIII 74 (17)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 2, 536/7 (690)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 25 (2)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H IV 1, 163/4 (105)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 2, 111/2 (1)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 61082
13%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tuudak, M.
H I 5, 64/5 (153)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 7, 61/2 (42)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 41, 44/5 (7)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 9, 843/4 (129)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 3 (5)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 35294 (13)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 2, 179/80 (284)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 133/4 (61)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS VII 844/7 (1)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 19, 52 (40)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 3, 641 (249)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 1, 336 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 1486 (38)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 5, 346 (25)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 4, 190 (24)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 1, 143 (221)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 5, 63 (147)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 123, 336 (3)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 195, 455/6 (10g)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 123, 327/8 (65)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 3, 617 (185)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 65, 266/7 (5b)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Peetri
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 2, 108/9 (172)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18021/2 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 50, 94/7
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 8039 (24)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 432 (569)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 306, 353 (25)
10%
1943
None
None
E, StK 34, 210 (3)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 763 (18)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 9, 353 (27)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 2073 (342)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 727/8 (44)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 18/9 (9)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth