EÜS VI 1505 (230)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2660 (198)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 660 (18)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2601/2 (75)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 44/5 (49)
29%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 11, 188/9 (1)
28%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 20, 641/2 (53)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 23, 233/5 (14)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 237/8 (110)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 659 (17)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1634 (168)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1717/8 (314)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 27, 173/4 (2)
23%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H I 3, 40 (28)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 222, 636 (38)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E. Stk 40, 25/6 (50)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1642 (118)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
E 7160/1 (21)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 437/8 (21)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 6868/9
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS I 1032 (26)
19%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 14, 270 (10)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 13, 3/4 (3)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EKS 31, 21/2
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VII 2452/3 (388)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Asper 28/9 (46)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 545/6 (326)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 738/9 (4)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 8059/60 (46)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1763/5 (387)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 345 (669)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 52 (43)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 837 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 9, 675/8 (60)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS I 1041 (36)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 46, 607 (30)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 38011 (9)
16%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 222, 641 (46)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
EÜS XI 1251 (101)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 13, 7/9 (1)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1506 (232)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 589/90 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
EÜS X 2248/9 (30)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 353/4 (20)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VI 1627 (63)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 72 (75)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 3, 480/1 (15)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
E 36994/5 (5)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 35, 204/6 (121)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 504 (2)
14%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 56 (54)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 639 (8)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 3514/5 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 84, 386 (9)
14%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 2, 618/9 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS XII 14/5 (18)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2767/8 (388)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 690/1 (272)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 809/10 (100)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 57, 429/30 (3)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 5, 652/3 (39)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 33, 248 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
ERA II 255, 321 (20)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 261, 57/8 (47)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 3, 18 (22)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
EÜS X 2572 (31)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 131 (62)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnnisson, M.
E, StK 40, 59 (92)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 354/6 (146)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 156/7 (13)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 1, 419/20 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 50, 51 (8)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS X 2614 (103)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11077/9 (14)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 3, 312 (6)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EKS 43, 4 (5)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 28, 240/1 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H III 9, 177 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 13, 386 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
EÜS III 633/5 (101)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 41, 942/3 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H I 7, 39/40 (26)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
AES, MT 219, 4
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 36995/6 (6)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 35, 305 (175)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 17, 384/6 (49)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1162/3 (27)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 764 (343)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 1, 69 (33)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 850/1 (504)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 176/7 (38)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 2, 668 (825)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 74/5 (72)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 73 (59)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1906/8 (99)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18696/7 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
H II 1, 652 (839)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 88/9 (64)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 5, 713
10%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
Grünthal, J.
ERM 146, 19 (6)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
AES, MT 29, 3
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 58, 577/8 (8)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 38186/7 (1)
10%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 21, 552/4 (13)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 10635 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61736 (38)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 2369 (198)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 40, 8/10 (7)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 99/101 (67)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 55, 841/5 (20)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
ERA II 152, 343 (9)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander