EÜS VII 1937 (142)
32%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9400 (71)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 131 (180)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1393 (98)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 85, 507/8 (4)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
H II 11, 342 (113)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 334 (148)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
21%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 56, 344 (2)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 54, 324 (13)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 49, 284 (45)
21%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 859 (22)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 10707
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H III 21, 355 (1)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 846 (2)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 4° 1, 636 (3)
18%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
AES, MT 188, 54/5 (2)
18%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
H I 10, 3 (8)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 2, 610 (766)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 800 (50)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 34, 373 (125)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
18%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 824/5 (458)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 19 (7)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35322 (5)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 54, 430 (101)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 338 (17)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 46, 334 (34)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
Veske 4, 341 (58)
15%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2290 (103)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 7, 88 (5)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 13, 65/6 (5)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 26, 915 (18)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 43, 629 (18)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 24, 87 (3)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 43, 262 (11)
14%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 2, 173/4 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 4° 2, 534/5 (38)
14%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 7, 191/2 (76)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 15, 793 (4)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 11, 966/7 (24)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS X 2295 (110)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 255 (6)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 50, 509/10 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 7921/2 (2)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 3, 49 (30)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 10, 309 (26)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
13%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 11963 (15)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 41, 647 (50)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 10, 42/3 (33)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 6631/2 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 669 (34)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 21, 129 (59)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 731 (1)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 13, 754 (13)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H I 4, 146 (17)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 1, 248/9 (361)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 27996/7 (10)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 8824/5 (39)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 55584/5 (10)
11%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H IV 1, 174 (114)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 1, 73 (58)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 10840/1 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 63138
11%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H II 25, 1129/30 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
H II 2, 30 (50)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 22, 95/6 (22)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS II 1035 (20)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 1, 157 (40)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 638/9 (185)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 7728 (9)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 40, 614/6 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VII 420/1 (197)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 51425 (7)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 34, 171/2 (29)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 2, 602 (754)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 99/101 (8)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Semper, Johannes
H II 56, 16/7 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri