EÜS X 2372 (202)
42%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1445 (36)
41%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 839 (44)
40%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1436 (103)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 191 (61)
36%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 9, 312 (36)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA I 6, 351 (14)
35%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
E, StK 1, 106/7 (158)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Varbla
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 55637
34%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H III 2, 541 (10)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 1889 (61)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 94 (91)
27%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IX 703/4 (13a)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 909/10 (113)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1674/5 (250)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2694 (266)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2560/1 (9)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7166 (27)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 275 (10)
25%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKS 43, 8 (12)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKmS 4° 1, 468 (10)
24%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 38, 177 (9)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 120, 540 (31)
24%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS V 776 (18)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
TEM 11, 6/7 (22)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 2278 (86)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 86/7 (27)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS X 2760 (377)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 791 (68)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 1828 (2)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 489 (287)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E A 987 (1)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 12, 594 (3)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 127, 306/7 (6)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VI 1694/5 (153)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1698/9 (37)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 87 (88)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1471/2 (160)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 73/4 (198)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS IV 1488/9 (137)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 7735 (11)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 1, 339/40 (3)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 47, 214 (2)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 2, 252 (359)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 34, 309
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS X 2008 (241)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 84519 (2)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
H, R 1, 173 (9)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H II 20, 113 (105)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 53602 (1)
17%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
E 8040/1 (25)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 7898 (27)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 1, 147 (20)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 60877/8 (2)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
H II 10, 71/2 (64)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1411/2 (133)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57663
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 20215 (4)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 30, 315/6
14%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
EÜS V 966/8 (236)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERM 25, 16
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H IV 1, 98/9 (41)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2066/7 (300)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 593 (64)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 14, 836/7 (11)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H IV 6, 158 (9)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H III 17, 481/2 (137)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
EÜS X 1578/9 (129)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 64955 (15)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
E 52825/6 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 39, 339/40 (2)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1774/5 (285)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 131/3 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 20, 608/9 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 8, 755 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (41)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 9, 177/8 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie