H, Gr. Qu. 180 (61)
53%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 18, 42/3 (9)
48%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS V 723 (185)
48%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 24, 100 (9)
43%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 644 (193)
43%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2468 (423)
43%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 26/7 (18)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 307/8 (1)
40%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 13, 53 (78)
40%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 59526 (11)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 840 (46)
35%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XI 835 (34)
34%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 1, 165/6 (106)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2679 (242)
31%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 350/1 (139)
30%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 495 (3)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VIII 754 (358)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 476/7 (6)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VIII 1730/1 (91)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1907 (142)
27%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 151 (90)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 45703 (8)
26%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 4, 464/5 (11)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H IV 6, 42 (14)
25%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 1, 339/40 (495)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1175 (164)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 200, 33/4 (43)
21%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VII 1651/2 (198)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 72 (189)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 708 (401)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1689/90 (266)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 53 (45)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 2057 (352)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1672/3 (203)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 222, 540 (1)
18%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
H II 37, 83/4 (18)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS VII 400 (159)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1589 (87)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 34931/4 (6, 7, 8)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 16735 (3)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 40, 982/3 (70)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1993 (273)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 92/3 (1038)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 58, 588/9 (8)
15%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 84 (110)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 619/20 (153)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 257/8 (6)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS X 594/5 (47)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 1629 (199)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XI 1216/7 (49)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 159, 273/4 (6)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 69606 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiits, G.; Reisko, A.
H III 2, 16/8 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E, StK 29, 22/3 (17)
14%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 270, 535/6
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 65, 7 (14)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS I 1049 (49)
13%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 648 (76)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 13, 6/7 (8)
13%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 36873/5 (6)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 4, 144 (5)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 472 (14)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 29, 447 (1)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
AES, MT 3, 22
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 69224/7 (2)
12%
1930
Harjumaa
Tuttar, Dagmar
EÜS X 2698/700 (270)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52638
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 40, 1074 (2)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1405/6 (62)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 270, 546 (17)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 30, 301/2
11%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H III 12, 549 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 14, 267 (5)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 127/8 (137)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 2, 628 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
ERA II 85, 602/4 (3)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
E, StK 19, 22 (12)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS IV 1617/8 (83)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 73 (195)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 30, 371/3 (10)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 78301/3
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
AES, MT 174, 41
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E 78246/50 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
E 69584
10%
1930
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata