H II 38, 420 (2)
44%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1751 (334)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 57653/4
34%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
33%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 9, 424 (21)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H I 1, 85 (32)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 2, 740 (1)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 35306/7 (5)
29%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 3, 22 (36)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 9, 303 (12)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 526 (12)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 25478 (8)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 22166 (8)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1497/8 (50)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 13922/3 (27)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 10, 260 (9)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 10, 388 (115)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 402/3 (163)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 4, 529/30 (5)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 38, 398 (62)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 15, 175 (6)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 1, 121/2 (168)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 19, 65 (53)
18%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 38, 446 (42)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 3, 632 (223)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 66, 455 (19)
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru
Laarmann, Jaak
E 3427 (5)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 34, 409 (170)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
AES MT 215, 4
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Lassen, Eevi
E 25442/3 (5)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 409 (5)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 1855 (17)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 66 (73)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 110, 665 (1)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 9, 383 (17)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 55, 797 (5)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H I 1, 13 (12)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 68, 495 (11)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 17, 194/5 (23)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 373/4 (42)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 10, 486 (251)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 855 (21)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36979/80 (1)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 37, 381 (52)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 429/30 (4)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
ERA II 110, 56 (123)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EKS 47, 48 (73)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 15101 (2)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 985 (64)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 96 (6)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
EÜS VII 342 (122)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 24, 869/70 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 31, 412/3 (31)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H IV 1, 334 (18)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 2, 98/9 (147)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15656 (142)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VII 1703 (284)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske kad., 113 (1)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
H III 12, 127 (8)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 261, 63/4 (50)
12%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 11, 22/3 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 186/7 (287)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 38, 444 (39)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 1476 (27)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 593 (97)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 34, 735/6 (449)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 47, 245 (16)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS IX 446 (59)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VIII 1465 (51)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 710 (20)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26150 (7)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 13, 542 (51)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 9, 239/40 (25)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1853 (14)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7827 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 1, 316 (22)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 34, 356 (82)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 19, 307 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 16831 (23)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 68, 495 (10)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 2, 476 (11)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EKmS 4° 1, 141 (218)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 25923/4 (19)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS V 1058 (1)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 458/9 (2)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 2, 264 (382)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 276/7 (29)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 3, 92/3 (13)
10%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 14, 380 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 2116/7 (407)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 18/9 (8)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
ERA II 306, 264 (26)
10%
1943
None
None
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 2266/7 (6)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 89/90 (1035)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)