EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
49%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
29%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
H II 33, 137/40 (95)
28%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 1, 13/6 (6)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 10, 497/8 (263)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H IV 5, 23/5 (16)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS V 835/6 (91)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 566/9 (25)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS II 701/4 (197)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
Veske kad., 213 (10)
19%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
E 8306/10
19%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 46, 493/8
19%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 17, 59/60 (20)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 65, 59/60 (20)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 53, 612/4 (69)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 464/6 (68)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 42902/5 (1)
18%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 38, 186/7 (26)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 79/81 (2)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 10, 734 (18)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 65, 130/2 (2)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 299/301 (2)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
Veske kad., 107 (38)
16%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
H I 5, 97/9 (1)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 46, 826/7 (8)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 19, 678/80 (30)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 34, 496/7 (69)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 952/4 (16)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H I 4, 5/6 (3)
16%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7890/1 (15)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 8014 (2)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
H II 26, 138/9 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 509/11 (8)
16%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 37963/4 (3)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 3, 59/60 (3)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 6, 574/7 (174)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 1, 148/50 (15)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 1830 (6)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 709 (1)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 822/4 (103)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 19, 296/7 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E A 949/50 (13)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 19601/3 (2)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H, Mapp 49
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 6, 395/7 (50)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 47913/7 (1)
14%
1911
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1588/90 (139)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 9089 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 647/9 (9)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 40, 755/7 (38)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
Veske kad., 59/60 (1)
13%
1875
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS II 977/8 (131)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 47, 637/40 (2)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 29, 91 (13)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 1693/5 (271)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 310/2 (10)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
Veske kad., 83/4 (4)
12%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 6, 458/60 (104)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 3, 30/1 (5)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 7689/90 (23)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 2, 277 (400)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 607/8 (9)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 356/8 (54)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 369/70 (526)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2192/3 (30)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 841/3 (178)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 54, 473/6 (171)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 2, 543/4 (698)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15568/9 (31)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, R 7, 40 (24)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 2, 651/2 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie
H I 4, 798/9 (1)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ponamar, Jürg
H II 10, 129/30 (138)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 479/80 (87)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 6, 617/20 (2)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS VIII 1864/5 (98)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1604/5 (122)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 812/3 (18)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 17, 50 (36)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 2, 383/4 (503)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 6, 342/3 (14)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 58, 603/8 (2)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 2106/8 (405)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 272/3 (35)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 9376 (54)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 15252 (2)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Ostrov 104/5 (44)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav