H III 1, 464 (16)
92%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 23, 74 (60)
48%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 9, 640 (31)
45%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 8, 733 (16)
44%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 349 (17)
43%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 11, 482 (18)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 120, 177 (39)
41%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 19, 15 (13)
41%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 45849
41%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
ERA II 268, 146/7 (6)
41%
1939
None
Luht, Eerich
H II 9, 849 (136)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 8° 1, 41 (19)
39%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H III 2, 349 (6)
39%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 79 (82)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VII 1700 (275)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 62 (79)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 3589
35%
1893
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 153, 350 (62)
35%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 25, 341/2 (9)
34%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 129 (3)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 271 (6)
34%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 10, 155 (170)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 46, 356 (58)
33%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 250, 526 (46)
33%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
ERA II 250, 526 (5)
33%
1940
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tapner, M.
EÜS V 935/6 (201)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 153, 387 (43)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 25918 (10)
31%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 6930 (1)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 153, 393 (77)
31%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 397 (74)
31%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VI 1744/5 (233)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 667/8 (32)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 1168 (67)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 15728 (260)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS IX 1164/5 (144)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 9333 (20)
28%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 326 (50)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 27, 592 (5)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 15, 646 (55)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
ERA II 153, 122 (41)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 26, 514 (11)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 58, 787/8 (25)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 51676 (29)
23%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 34083 (9)
23%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 11083/4 (22)
22%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 33, 986 (10)
22%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
E 51336/7 (33)
22%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H IV 1, 115 (54)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 7, 521/2 (22)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E A 354 (11)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 564 (37)
21%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 10, 221 (3)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Lugenberg, Alfred
ERM 133, 6 (12)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 2296/7 (14)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 372 (17)
18%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 65, 226 (4)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Heraklides, Aleksander
ERA II 5, 283
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, Voldemar
H II 17, 492 (11)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H IV 1, 396 (9)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 8732 (1)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 1, 775/6 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H I 2, 385/6 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
E, StK 1, 9 (18)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS IX 864/5 (33)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2370 (200)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 533 (14)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 46667 (1)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
Leoke 1, 166
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 101 (153)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 48, 23 (1)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 30 (25)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans