E 7663 (5)
60%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 605/6 (27)
54%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 9, 200 (17)
44%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 148 (229)
40%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 35208 (10)
37%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 9358 (38)
36%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 35765 (19)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 6763 (1)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 5, 852/3 (17)
31%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 43, 407 (24)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1334 (8)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS b 8 (9)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 9, 374/5 (8)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E A 358/9 (5)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 23, 60 (44)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 1, 469/70 (634)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 638 (183)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 446/8 (55)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2623 (128)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 642/3 (297)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 1, 501 (663)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 76 (12)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 15, 260 (40)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 4, 3/4 (1)
21%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 1570 (118)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 764/5 (108)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 1658/9 (210)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 60/1 (45)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 1, 325 (17)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 132, 397 (38)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1933/4 (124)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 179/80 (61)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 50, 176 (3)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 1500/2 (53)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 4, 73 (29)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
ERA II 261, 75/6 (2)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 1, 317 (2)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Saks, Eduard August Karl
H II 7, 176/9 (59)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H I 1, 146 (19)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 1, 364/5 (517)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 424/5 (7)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 2, 273 (10)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2655 (194)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1595/6 (98)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54325/6 (30)
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS VII 671 (38)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1754/5 (370)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 728 (2)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 2, 327/8 (10)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 970/1 (42)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1950/1 (162)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 835 (1)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel; Sandbank, Marie
H, Ostrov 191/3 (6)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 3, 459 (1)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 1713/4 (289)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 11, 341/3 (1)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
H II 15, 588 (86)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 72/3 (16)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 34934/5 (9)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2684/5 (251)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 31, 26
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IX 945/6 (8)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2279 (87)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Veske 4, 405 (14)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
JR 37749
11%
1916
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri; Keski-Inkeri; Länsi-Inkeri
Länkelä, Jaako
EÜS X 1716/7 (292)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 15652 (133)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 609 (239)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 78 (72)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XI 1115/6 (39)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
SKVR V3 332.
10%
1892
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Lempaala
Neovius, A. D.
EÜS VIII 1812/3 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl