H II 14, 281/4 (18)
66%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.; Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 13249 (1)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 1050/1 (4)
22%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 7665 (8)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 810/1 (96)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 46, 794/5 (2)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 44103/5 (16)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS I 919 (63)
17%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VII 288/90 (41)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1899/900 (91)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 75/6 (17)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 502/3 (13)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H III 4, 20/1 (4)
16%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
E 7940 (26)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E A 839/40 (15)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Ostrov 275/6 (28)
15%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 65/6 (63)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 10739/40 (2)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 37, 55/6 (9)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
Veske 4, 367/8 (9)
15%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 1052/4 (44)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 1, 95 (5)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 38, 463/4 (61)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 38, 390/2 (54)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 705/7 (288)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36855/6 (9)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 2364/5 (174)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS b 4 (14)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H II 9, 174/5 (6)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 11045/7 (14)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2370/1 (189)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 16, 204/5 (28)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H I 1, 17 (1)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 36313/4 (27)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 2, 684 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 552 (47)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 7673/4 (20)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 2360 (167)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 486 (113)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
ERA II 261, 59/61 (48)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H IV 5, 648/9 (33)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 14, 297/8 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 31, 393/5 (15)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 1, 310 (11)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 2, 274 (11)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 17822/3 (9)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 1570/1 (119)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKS 28, 1/2 (1)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 58, 812 (2)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H III 23, 63/5 (48)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 26, 226 (7)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1154 (10)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 3, 19 (24)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 4° 1, 88 (131)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans