EÜS XI 841 (50)
47%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 3, 520 (4)
39%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
EÜS IX 1155 (136)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2060 (294)
33%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 41, 158/9 (2)
31%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
E 34402 (4)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 57, 53/4 (3)
31%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS XII 1483 (65)
31%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 5, 13 (3)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 2252/3 (37)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1087 (63)
27%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 535 (23)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H I 2, 226 (60)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E A 286 (44)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 620 (18)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 8° 2, 689 (46)
24%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2664/5 (210)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 322 (43)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 9, 199 (14)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 43256 (4)
22%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
ERA II 116, 390 (9)
21%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 272 (401)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E II 16 (96)
20%
1925
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 2, 106 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 22, 583 (6)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 2232/3 (539)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18891/2 (4)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 15, 534/5 (17)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 592/3 (9)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H IV 1, 173 (112)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 164 (61)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 97 (83)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 7, 51/2 (45)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 2, 349/50 (7)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 15584/5 (57)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
Leoke 3, 183 (12)
16%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 10, 167 (184)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
AES, MT 88, 36
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
EKS 47, 43 (60)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1149 (2)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1444 (123)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 103 (133)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 67 (82)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 44, 277 (10)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
ERA II 85, 158 (15)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 53, 609 (63)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1737 (102)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 473/4 (157)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 17, 62 (60)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 9, 159 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS X 1916/7 (97)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 55 (51)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 28, 3 (3)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E 17840/1 (28)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 45 (19)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 57, 629 (12)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 23, 296 (9)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 38, 662
11%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H, Põlva 1, 223/4 (137)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
H II 15, 490 (105)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 201 (20)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 110, 234 (80)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H III 23, 222/3 (3)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 37, 437 (20)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 3, 50 (32)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VIII 1943 (194)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 195 (13)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 9, 109 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 43980 (4)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton