H II 46, 798/9 (6)
47%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2289/90 (37)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 478 (3)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2663 (206)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 7875 (7)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 14, 49/50 (69)
35%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 9, 180 (18)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 728/9 (5)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 35210 (19)
30%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
28%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 10413/4 (7)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 2, 379/80 (1)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61694/5 (8)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 57, 347/8 (9)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 11 (32)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 6777 (37)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 16380/1 (13)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 25919 (13)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 13, 71 (11)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 35971/2 (15)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 209 (1)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 35968 (15)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 36864/5 (15)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 9339/42 (23)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1414/5 (75)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 549 (148)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 451 (19)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 405 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 674 (43)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 228 (75)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2235/6 (543)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 43, 408 (27)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 65, 54/5 (11)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 4, 636/7 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS II 386 (116)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 4, 461/2 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS IV 270 (397)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
EÜS V 1073 (34)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 4, 547/8 (15)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 65, 14 (72)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan