E 7730 (13)
60%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2572 (32)
44%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 431 (218)
40%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 40, 479 (10)
40%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 31, 371 (115)
38%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E A 202 (11)
37%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 1, 184 (264)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1720 (72)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 20
33%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 12, 242 (2)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Kadrina
Klaas, Viilip
E 8842/3 (55)
30%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
29%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 4, 470 (18)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 15, 246 (13)
28%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 975 (49)
27%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 56, 444/5 (4)
27%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H IV 8, 703 (17)
27%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA I 3, 334 (41)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 52012
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 478
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1941 (148)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1365 (10)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1127 (301)
25%
1909
välismaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sildnik, August
H II 10, 33/4 (24)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 153, 435 (5)
24%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 707 (22)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EKS 47, 10 (9)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Gr. Qu. 148 (15)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 17, 498 (150)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1913/4 (155)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 60, 33 (20)
23%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
H II 17, 31/2 (10)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 10, 322 (44)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 728 (313)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2319/20 (148)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 756 (2)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 53, 606 (59)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 200, 244 (1)
21%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 695 (280)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 31, 310 (3)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 11, 485 (30)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 38, 138 (28)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 19, 31 (35)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA I 4, 571 (9)
19%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kalju, Agnes
H II 54, 336 (15)
19%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 914 (177)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 798 (12)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1002/3 (91)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 40 (13)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 57, 628 (11)
18%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 195, 371/2 (2)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2617 (112)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 68 (77)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 2, 132 (223)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 637 (407)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 1, 98 (6)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E 52121
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53651/2 (3)
17%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 16, 49 (44)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 40, 57 (87)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 168, 203 (144)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 75 3 (2)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 36096/7 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 1634/5 (209)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 43, 501/2 (12)
16%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 9, 135 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
E 63776/7
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Martinson, M.
E, StK 37, 156/7 (2)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 37, 24 (16)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H III 25, 755 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS X 2898 (59)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 7777 (11)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 9495 (4)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
14%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Asper 36/7 (58)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 1, 327/8 (27)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 283, 173 (113)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Võimula, Tõnu
EKS 50, 69/70 (56)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 34, 126/7 (141)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 29, 677/8 (7)
13%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
H I 5, 88 (260)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 34, 678/9 (355)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 49, 291/2 (56)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 21, 94 (7)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Karus, Jaan
EÜS XI 1248/9 (96)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 998/9 (85)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 181 (189)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS III 603/4 (66)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 27, 78 (4)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 49, 693 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 361/2 (32)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 31, 100 (16)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H I 4, 695 (2)
12%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
H II 18, 738 (10)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
EÜS X 2905 (81)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 14, 386/7 (11)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 141, 65/6 (16)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 141, 63 (14)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 6, 179 (220)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 161, 462 (1)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 1, 88 (45)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 3, 240/1 (22)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1699/700 (275)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius