E 7733 (5)
82%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 19, 7 (4)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 2665 (211)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 695 (21)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 15, 510 (131)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 12, 87 (48)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 125, 336/7 (23)
29%
1936
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 7, 435 (86)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 9, 639/40 (30)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 37, 388/9 (62)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 254 (27)
28%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 187 (272)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
27%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 15551 (2)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XI 1111/2 (34)
27%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VII 1978/9 (191)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 394 (6)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2712 (295)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 771 (8)
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 20, 168 (36)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 8, 787/8 (19)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 57, 631 (14)
25%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
25%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 10710
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 9, 223 (4)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 5, 15 (8)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 19132
24%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
H II 50, 610 (8)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 52042
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 86, 331/3 (280)
23%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 57, 426 (5)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 18892 (5)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 46, 299/300 (4)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 1780 (177)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 91 (6)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 43, 410 (31)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1941/2 (190)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 5139 (8)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 872 (53)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18117 (10)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H IV 8, 901 (20)
21%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 920/1 (17)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 6, 654 (1)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 419 (1)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 405 (24)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 7, 24 (4)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 76 (90)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 36307 (18)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 5, 54 (107)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 20, 832 (28)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E A 220 (14)
20%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
ERA II 153, 389 (49)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 391 (44)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 27, 567 (8)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 31 (6)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 718 (110)
19%
1910
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 9, 203 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS VIII 1542 (28)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 182 (45)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 212/3 (36)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 9, 319 (3)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 17581 (7)
19%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 51, 19 (15)
18%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
ERA II 153, 109 (4)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 671 (108)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 47, 59
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 41046 (1)
17%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 358 (42)
17%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 2, 836 (36)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 166 (93)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 1, 128/9 (70)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 153, 347 (40)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61755 (53)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 11797 (27)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 394 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
EÜS X 2583 (53)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 33 (26)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 258, 65 (1)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
H II 46, 597/8 (15)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 7, 386/7 (6)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 689 (35)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 9, 609/11 (11)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 50, 801/2 (82)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS II 400/1 (130)
15%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 26146 (2)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 28, 725 (14)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H I 2, 296/7 (7)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 4, 379/80 (8)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H, Peet 26 (20)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 247 (37)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 18991 (7)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 153, 299 (3)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 8, 473/4 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 813 (4)
15%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H II 56, 501/2 (49)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 620 (1371)
15%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August
E 52026 (4)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2314 (93)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 143 (204)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 641 (1)
14%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 61872 (8)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E 36502 (10)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 50/1 (66)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ARS 1, 900 (2)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
H I 9, 43 (11)
14%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 159, 344 (16)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 11, 626 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 41, 762/3 (6)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
Veske 2, 141
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 1638/9 (213)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2633 (147)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 549 (10)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H III 12, 516 (11)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
ERA II 26, 49 (24)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 949 (63)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2311 (86)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2317 (101)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2430 (331)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 60 (32)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E A 471/2 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H I 7, 58/9 (56)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Gr. Qu. 178 (57)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 64743 (8)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
ERA II 265, 187 (25)
12%
1940
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Elli
ERA II 123, 496/7 (20)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 19, 223 (i)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 1152 (132)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 809/10 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
EÜS IX 701/2 (11)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 60/1 (50)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 6, 413 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 303 (7)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 38, 466 (72)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 254, 354/5 (15)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 40, 10 (22)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 602 (127)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 761 (366)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 372/3 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 2, 390 (513)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 10/1 (7)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 1713 (305)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 890 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERA II 32, 315 (5)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
ERA II 177, 16 (4)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
EÜS XII 1369 (116)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 2, 471 (618)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 417 (147)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 49, 694 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 64988 (3)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
ERA II 12, 554 (86)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 13, 145 (1)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Otepää
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 13, 525 (39)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 186 (1)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VI 1496 (204)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 2, 776 (21)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 89 (4)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 832 (16)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 110/l (12)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 14, 183/5 (11)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 199 (65)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 611/2 (768)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 158 (4)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 54, 369/70 (14)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 18411/2
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
H II 24, 811 (6)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 546 (4)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
11%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 731 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 14, 10 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 71464 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Voimann, Elmar
EKS 19, 28 (32)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 18, 88 (34)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 127, 124 (43)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E, StK 40, 86 (126)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2588 (62)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2680 (245)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2753/4 (366)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 549 (16)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1502 (220)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 175/6 (6)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA II 83, 37/9 (4)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VI 1144 (23)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 7, 439 (96)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 4, 390 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
EÜS X 2042/3 (291)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 299, 401/2 (140)
11%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 187, 262 (58)
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
ERA II 220, 577 (21)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
E A 61 (110)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 473/4 (110)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VIII 77 (22)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 4, 156 (26a)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 2296 (13)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9023 (10)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 129 (21)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 753 (7)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 9, 358 (36)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 54712 (5)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
ERA II 28, 510 (2)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1504 (227)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1930/1 (132)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2661 (201)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 848 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Adelson, Jüri
ERA II 35, 77 (4)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
E 10946 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 7, 434 (83)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 15, 272 (57)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 14, 16 (17)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 37, 174 (14)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKmS 4° 5, 250/1 (268)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saunamees, J. (kod. nimi Jaan Jutt)
EKS 36, 10 (9)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 18, 77 (20)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 195, 374 (7)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 37, 173/4 (13)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 2, 1 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 3, 348 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 9497 (12)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H, Kase 5/a (12)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS X 1529/30 (73)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 3, 663 (308)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 17, 35/6 (18)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA I 4, 525 (18)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
H II 68, 656 (4)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
H I 1, 74 (42)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 13, 184 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 621/2 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 222, 380 (6)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
ERA I 3, 309 (32)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IX 750/1 (80a)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1584 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
TEM 1, 10a
10%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 260, 417 (15)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E, StK 31, 23 (24)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS X 2238 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18013 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 52126
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 57, 552 (25)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 216, 316/7 (25)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
E, StK 39, 211 (35)
10%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
H I 2, 292 (28)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H I 4, 197 (53)
10%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 43 (52)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 15, 123 (13)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 644 (4)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
TEM 7, 13 (9)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E, StK 31, 35 (37)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 40, 856 (20)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel