H II 46, 410 (2)
33%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 140 (80)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 9, 196 (5)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35199 (4)
26%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 310/11 (4)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 371 (14)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 1479/80 (31)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 36316 (29)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 456 (9)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 10, 50/1 (41)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XII 1477/9 (59)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 7, 24 (3)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 826/7 (106)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 46, 322 (23)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 2080 (381)
17%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 277 (27)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 54, 438 (124)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 23, 15/6 (2)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 1, 199 (294)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 70/1 (103)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Lank 109 (9)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
EÜS VI 1028/9 (182)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 91 (136)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 5, 51 (94)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 231 (338)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 17, 150 (88)
14%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
EÜS X 2451 (27)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 244 (90)
14%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 24, 346 (114)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 16, 196 (7)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 14, 191 (7)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 28, 657 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 53, 576 (27)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 454 (28)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 547 (99)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 170 (32)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 2478 (443)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 65/6 (71)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS XII 1429/31 (17)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 17, 70/1 (83)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VII 562 (1)
12%
1903
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 166, 99/100 (41)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H III 18, 129/30 (1)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 73, 49 (11)
11%
1934
None
Poom, Emilie
EÜS X 2422 (12)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 64553 (31)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 713/14 (7)
11%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Sakkeus, A.; Lember, K. (Karl?)
H II 34, 422 (193)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E A 8/9 (12)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS XII 483 (62)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 344 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 17, 418/9 (14)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VI 578 (177)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS I 1053 (54)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 35197/8 (2)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS XI 562 (31)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKS 47, 53 (84)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 63 (114)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 475/6 (114)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 2285 (29)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 8, 828/30 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 7670/1 (16)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 452 (615)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans