E 7683 (13)
64%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 46, 788 (20)
63%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 1, 203 (300)
46%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 146 (210)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2434 (342)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 214 (316)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 860 (28)
37%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 382 (46)
36%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 3, 641 (251)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 135, 497 (4)
34%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 8045 (32)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1150 (34)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 290 (15)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (27)
32%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
32%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 625 (211)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 24/5 (7)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H II 7, 859 (5)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VIII 1942 (191)
30%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 655 (44)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H II 38, 711 (106)
30%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
28%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
28%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VI 918 (12)
27%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS IX 116 (117)
27%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 10, 731 (11)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 47, 173 (3)
27%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 14, 27/8 (34)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1883 (53)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57674 (20)
26%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
26%
0
None
None
H II 27, 566 (7)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 31, 48 (21)
26%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS X 2464/5 (54)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8732 (3)
25%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1094 (272)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 120, 176 (36)
25%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
25%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 34, 316 (14)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 352 (28)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 34, 363 (99)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 636 (137)
25%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 46, 707/8 (18)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
25%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VIII 1177 (52)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 1048/9 (20)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VIII 2435 (12)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 585 (4)
24%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 717/8 (34)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VII 701 (87)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H, Mapp 39 (3)
23%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 50, 20/1 (1)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H III 30, 18 (3)
23%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 49, 550 (10)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 16, 16 (5)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 9, 139 (6)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS XII 99/101 (4)
23%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H I 2, 218 (28)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 9, 143 (8)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
22%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1508 (240)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 8, 361 (1)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 27, 338 (4)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 86041/2 (3)
22%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H II 50, 757 (36)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 65, 2/3 (3)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2443 (368)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 12, 344 (16)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 58233 (6)
21%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERM 133, 6 (11)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 979 (127)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H IV 3, 721/2 (1)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 65, 241 (7)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 1, 347 (3)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
ERA I 3, 651 (12)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1198/9 (130)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August
H I 1, 81 (3)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
20%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 27, 68/9 (1)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E A 732 (7)
20%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 40, 976 (62)
20%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1934 (137)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 91 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 320/2 (22)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 514 (140)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15580/1 (53)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 7156/7 (16)
20%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2436 (346)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 65, 350 (23)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VI 924 (24)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 55 (1)
19%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 763 (4)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2264/5 (3)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7193 (7)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
19%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 4, 203 (9)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 25884
19%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 35992 (36)
19%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS II 994 (150)
19%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
TEM X, 4
19%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2143 (329)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 73 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E A 445 (8)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 16, 322 (3)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 769 (55)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
19%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 1, 454 (617)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 434 (31)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 7927/8 (12)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 11, 485 (31)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 38, 638/9 (2)
18%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 13, 88/9 (34)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 360 (93)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 34 (28)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1088/9 (264)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS IX 39/40 (16)
18%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 4, 22 (1)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 15721 (248)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 57, 712 (23)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 28, 466 (3)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 437 (42)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 4, 450 (4)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 428 (174)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 83561 (8)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
E 50488
17%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 1, 63 (74)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 34, 531 (121)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 1001 (1)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 423 (588)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 396/7
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E A 32 (51)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 49, 531 (10)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 76460
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
E 18790
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H III 21, 182
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 8, 427 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 350 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 16, 813/4 (27)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 75 (23)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 8, 15 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 83379 (8)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
H IV 8, 934/5 (58)
16%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 39977 (3)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 31, 396/7 (17)
16%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS II 545 (49)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 45665 (2)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1837 (17)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 258/9 (7)
16%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 671 (64a)
16%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H III 1, 93/4 (1)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H I 1, 249 (132)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H III 12, 346 (18)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 3, 712 (69)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 1, 97 (139)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 48 (25)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
16%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 1, 774 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 38, 351/2 (17)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 2, 425 (11)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 76220/1
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
H II 1, 193 (286)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1066 (21)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 2040/1 (328)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 94, 15
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 34, 33/4 (27)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 1, 774/5 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 28, 890 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 15, 503/4 (121)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 51, 19 (15)
15%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 55, 699 (14)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 1, 230 (338)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 76384/5 (1)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
H II 47, 222/3 (18)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 50487/8 (2)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
15%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H III 12, 195/6 (14)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 3, 531 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
14%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 43907 (27)
14%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
14%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS X 2638 (160)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 108/9 (121)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 10742/3 (7)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 64 (7)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 7852/4 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1086 (261)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 1, 273/4 (3)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1452/3 (33)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 341 (197)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
E 17478 (2)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 12, 134/6 (14)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 41, 726 (2)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 262, 163/4 (64)
13%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 32, 406 (13)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
H III 2, 616 (7)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EÜS VI 1498 (210)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 19, 707 (65)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E A 855/6 (3)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 1, 178 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreitsmann, Karl
EÜS X 2891 (36)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 20, 78 (16)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 86540 (28)
13%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VIII 1058 (55)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 755/6 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 14, 300/1 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 50378
13%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H II 34, 283/4 (17)
13%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 708 (3)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 6, 432 (89)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E 6654 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 14, 195 (1)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 11, 261/2 (20)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 9, 209 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H I 1, 15 (19)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 2, 296 (13)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 2, 48/50 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 17, 942/4 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 1, 833/34 (19)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 54, 303 (7)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 13, 749/50 (8)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
ERM 148, 5 (7)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 54, 386/7 (45)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 59306 (25)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E A 453/4
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H I 5, 93 (291)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 9370/1 (50)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 163 (270)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 10, 135/6 (147)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 6, 1 (1)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERM 21, 22 (27)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
AES, MT 43, 59
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IX 271 (7)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 2, 135 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 115, 607
12%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Holmberg, Andres; Etverk, S.
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 13, 741 (5)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 2, 385 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
H II 12, 93 (51)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 3, 604 (142)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 38, 703/4 (98)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, R 6, 484 (6)
12%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 40, 681 (10)
12%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 1, 223/4 (327)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 184/5 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 25, 775 (57)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 15, 651 (63)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
ERA II 57, 535/6 (5)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 1103 (95)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 708 (678)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 63121
11%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H, Kase 38 (111)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 37, 363 (33)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 28, 238 (6)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
E 15736/7 (273)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H I 7, 47 (38)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 9, 145 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 1, 108 (165)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 3, 29 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 4, 362/3 (23)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H III 28, 900 (3)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
EÜS X 2314/5 (141)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 1, 153 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Böckler, Klarissa
H I 4, 131 (1)
11%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 20, 511 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
AES, MT 49, 9/10 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 3, 611 (163)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 537 (312)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 44426/7 (1)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 30, 208 (23)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EKS 19, 23/4 (25)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 51336 (32)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H IV 4, 263
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
E 43704 (147)
10%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H II 58, 374 (22)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 22, 302 (22)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS II 332 (39)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 2, 823/4 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H I 3, 39 (25)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 1, 216/7 (14)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 61888
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
H II 9, 179 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 41053/5 (6)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 732/4 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E 40982/3 (2)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VI 836 (97)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 17, 667 (67)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 80 (102)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82474/5 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
E 61653/4 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 37, 188 (5)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Paurmann, Paulus
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKS 5, 14 (9)
10%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
H II 35, 487/8 (310)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 91, 699/700 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Lussman, Elmar
E 19132
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
E 31583 (1)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
AES, MT 76, 31 (3)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 11, 729/30 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 29, 507/8 (47)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann