H III 17, 475 (130)
53%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H III 2, 404 (23)
34%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 68, 667/8 (16)
32%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H III 2, 197/9 (1)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 41358/67 (12, 13)
30%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS VIII 1430/1 (9)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 726/7 (5)
26%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 34, 479/80 (54)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1985/6 (262)
26%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 447/8 (12)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52292
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 3, 642 (253)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 7, 516/7 (1)
21%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 1853/4 (88)
21%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1524/5 (70)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 344 (19)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VIII 2506 (46)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1636/7 (172)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 74/5 (11)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 57671
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H IV 6, 15/6 (2)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 114, 499 (20)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 7713/4 (13)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 241 (32)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 47, 658/9 (18)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 50, 756 (34)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 79837/8 (3)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
H IV 3, 668/9 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 1, 51 (66)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 590 (105)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 290 (8)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 61712/3 (20)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E, StK 14, 165 (4)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 45730/1 (38)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 38, 743 (8)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 34, 175/6 (35)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 17, 259/60 (182)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 11789/90 (11)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 50, 48 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
EÜS X 1960/1 (176)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 64/5 (46)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 28, 383 (21)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 57951/3 (5)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
EÜS XII 1433 (20)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 51734/5
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
H II 35, 194/5 (115)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 83081/2
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H III 21, 187/8 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 53, 624 (79)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 8, 86 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 1910/1 (90)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2275/6 (17)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 62 (27)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
ERA I 5, 696 (7)
10%
1937
Järvamaa
Grünthal, J.
ERA II 182, 328 (156)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 2, 640 (35)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
ERA II 153, 392 (52)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 8, 813/4 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 29, 3
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 882/4 (74)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 159, 215/4 (14)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 13, 539/40 (48)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 84946/7
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
H II 6, 657/8 (29)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 153, 346 (37)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann