ERA II 153, 858 (13)
93%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2677 (238)
78%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 420 (176)
63%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 311/2 (10)
56%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 1, 438 (43)
44%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 40211
44%
1900
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 10, 169 (189)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS IX 556 (52)
32%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 29, 313/4 (14)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS VII 414 (183)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 680 (22)
28%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 20969 (5)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52086
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 713/4 (10)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 461 (627)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 236 (14)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35148
24%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 2024 (264)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 411 (24)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 391 (99)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
E 6759 (1)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 34, 417/8 (181)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2442/3 (367)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 188, 538/9 (44)
23%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 19, 476 (7)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, R 1, 219 (3)
22%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
E 7907 (36b)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 2, 96 (114)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 299, 496/7 (393)
18%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, Asper 3 (4)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 116 (160)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 728 (8)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 16741 (21)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VIII 1527/8 (6)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 421 (178)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 52086
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 713 (9)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 421 (12)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 1510/1 (59)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 29, 313 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 1, 246 (40)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
Veske 2, 67
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 26, 141/2 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS X 50/1 (40)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 57, 632/3 (17)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E A 443/4 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 87 (40)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 110/1 (40)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 200, 38 (55)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H IV 3, 818/9 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
ERA II 110, 218 (43)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERM 5, 81 (40)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel