H II 11, 271 (32)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 335 (149)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
22%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 1, 509 (675)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
19%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS X 2089 (372)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 744/5 (32)
18%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 5, 327 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
H II 46, 335 (35)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 54, 418 (75)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 51526 (5)
16%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
EKmS 8° 2, 672 (4)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 98 (65)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
H II 17, 709/10 (91)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 469/71 (4)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 110/1 (700 (2))
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H I 2, 87 (10)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 49, 271 (32)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 1, 176 (2)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Uuehendrik, Andrus
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS I 898 (36)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 56241 (28)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E 26290 (2)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 49, 973 (21)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EÜS VI 1773 (283)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2180/1 (470)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51873/4 (4)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H I 10, 80 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 57, 563/5 (2)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
H II 49, 534 (14)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 23, 715/8 (5)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EÜS X 1564/6 (112)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 71/2 (63)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS V 821/2 (81)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 159, 239/40 (11)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H I 4, 695 (2)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS IX 668/9 (62)
10%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H II 28, 449/50 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 5, 630/1 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 55, 722/3 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 217 (25)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 85809/10 (?)
10%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
H I 4, 176 (8)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
H III 5, 536 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E A 171/2 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XI 980 (84)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
H II 15, 755/6 (96)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich