H, Peet 283/4 (289)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 49, 1045 (8)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
28%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS V 1129 (160)
26%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
26%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 5, 128
25%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
E 59268 (7)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H, R 1, 170 (10)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 2, 20 (4)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
23%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
E 7638/9 (4)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E 16832 (28)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 19926 (5)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 16, 806 (16)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 44771 (2)
22%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 47, 217 (9)
21%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 8855/6 (68)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 12, 713 (8)
21%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H I 2, 20 (5)
21%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
21%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
20%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XII 475/7 (57)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
20%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 51628 (5)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
20%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
20%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 9, 161 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 30, 345 (23)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
Veske 4, 366 (7)
19%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H III 9, 318 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
E 15932/3 (6)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 10, 366 (98a)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 58, 286 (20)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 33, 550 (64)
18%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 34413/4 (4)
18%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 18, 227 (3)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H III 7, 78/9 (28)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 54958
17%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 12, 67 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 10, 647 (19)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 13/4 (12)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 6, 163 (22)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 3, 209 (72)
17%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 6, 944 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 499 (1)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERM 14, 26/7
16%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 58, 771 (1)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 12918 (13)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
TEM 1, 21
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E 61074
16%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H II 27, 539 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 27, 630 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 53390/1 (7)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 56, 19 (6)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 7, 293/4 (6)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 11958 (3)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 39, 382 (3)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 57, 430 (4)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 31, 39 (43)
15%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 797 (41)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 54, 434 (114)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 103 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 26, 137 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 55, 547/8 (30)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 426 (8)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Peet 308/9 (312)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 125, 546 (349)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kraavik, Ludmilla
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
E 4651 (19)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 29, 158 (9)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 19149
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
H II 47, 144 (12)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
15%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
14%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H II 51, 200 (20)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
Leoke 1, 195 (18)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 293 (6)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS IX 984 (62)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
14%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 41, 768 (12)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 20, 291 (13)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E 8821/2 (37)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 53, 41 (39)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E A 921 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24940/1 (5)
14%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 17/8 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E A 748/9
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
E 17167 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 4, 129/31
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 49 (33)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS III 494/5 (134)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H III 5, 537 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H I 7, 569 (9)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H, Peet 24/6 (19)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 46, 352 (53)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 9331 (18)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 20, 358/9 (2)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 57, 526 (1)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS X 2289 (101)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 288/9 (12)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 13, 641 (16)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS V 678 (118)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 410/1 (10)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 23, 685/7 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 644 (15)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1364 (85)
13%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 22, 697 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 25, 1005 (17)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 1020 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
H II 54, 435 (116)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 338 (61)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 15578 (48)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS X 2241 (10)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 966 (23)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 54, 315 (2)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
TEM 6, 58 ja 72
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 65/6 (57)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 787 (17)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 16, 178 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 22, 70/1 (3)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 6, 477/9 (122)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
E A 198/9 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 22, 617 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS XII 1307 (64)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H I 2, 72 (27)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 8, 434 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 184 (6)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 5, 16 (9)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
12%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 489/91 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 29, 316 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 11, 298 (68)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 15
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VIII 104/5 (4)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 41 (65)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 320/1 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H III 22, 555
11%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
E 45844 (16)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 5, 565/6 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
H II 14, 481 (10)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 25, 677 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
AES MT 287, 18/9
11%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 16, 363/4 (1)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 1, 247 (359)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kase 21 (51)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 20138/9 (1)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 31, 382 (2)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 54, 446/8 (132)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 1065
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 171, 525 (12)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Lihula
Undla, Aino
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 9, 349 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
Veske kad., 147 (59)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS IV 1350/1 (66)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 23111 (1)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 26682
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 20, 90 (48)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 15, 707 (13)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
H II 18, 269 (2)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
TEM X, 49/50
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 19, 163/4 (48)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 5193/4 (16)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 39, 63/4 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 38, 825/6 (9)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 5, 557 (2)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H, R 4, 55/6 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 596/7 (22)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel