E 54722
49%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
E 56318 (7)
36%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E 51452 (48)
28%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 4, 709/10 (14)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H I 7, 255 (26)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 582 (2)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA I 3, 653 (21)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
E 59676/7
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H I 3, 520 (1)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saks, T.
E 20409
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 265/7 (166)
19%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VIII 2440 (21)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 27, 108 (1)
17%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Harjumaa — Keila
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERA II 210, 536 (20)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H I 2, 329 (3)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 51339 (39)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
E 36869 (2)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 52791 (88)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 29/30 (2)
15%
1921
None
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
Leoke 4, 284
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 4, 405
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 176, 371 (11)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 11039/40 (9)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 50, 100/1 (2)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 6777 (39)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 438 (11)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 68, 673/4 (22)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Peedo, Jakob
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 42, 963/4 (14)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 43887/8
13%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 65, 61 (24)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 33, 543 (15)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E, StK 40, 16 (31)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 58 (105)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
Leoke 5, 77/8 (9)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
Veske 1, 143 (66)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 58, 784/5 (19)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 68, 458 (12)
11%
1903
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IX 1165/6 (146)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 627/9 (1)
11%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
H II 49, 948/50 (2)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
E 59480/1 (17)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 197, 722 (5)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 30, 192 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 7, 117/8 (83)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 1, 214 (137)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 6, 743 (8)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
E 6775 (31)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)