H, Mapp 374
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 40514 (58)
34%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
33%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKS 48, 14 (8)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
31%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E 47123 (12)
31%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 68, 451 (5)
30%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
29%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 59208 (5)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56559 (13)
29%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
29%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 26, 859 (3)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
28%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
E 10708/9
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 1058 (22)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKS 31, 28
26%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
26%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 31753/4 (2)
25%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
25%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 777 (1)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
25%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 31716/7 (3)
25%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
24%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 13, 651 (2)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
24%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 40513 (52)
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ARS 1, 803 (1)
23%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
Leoke 4, 277
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 54, 794 (2)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 52152
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS III 550/2 (25)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 558 (54)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS II 439 (175)
22%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 56/8 (30)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 589/90 (9)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 63400/1 (12)
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 86515/6 (8)
21%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 7, 704 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 35167/8
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 50/2 (9)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 11, 744 (27)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H IV 3, 727 (7)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 64, 350/2 (2)
19%
1899
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Peet 236 (234)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 59022 (8)
19%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 26, 222 (6)
19%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Lillep, Mari; Ollik, Gustav
H I 2, 219 (33)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 41, 16 (15)
18%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EKS 31, 28
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 12, 356 (23)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 378 (8)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKS 31, 4 (6)
17%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS 48, 16/9 (13)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E A 683 (3)
17%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 191 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 527 (1)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 50, 182 (12)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 17, 393 (7)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 29, 673/6 (4)
16%
1901
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sööt, Johann
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 14, 40 (56)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 2870 (93)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 8, 16 (13)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EÜS IV 1375/6 (95)
16%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 19 (6)
15%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 144 (13)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
EÜS V 470/1 (154)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 652/3 (810)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Asper 41 (66)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 16, 178/9 (5)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
15%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 55666/8 (11)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E A 734/5 (2)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 65, 61 (25)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 204 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 1, 271 (400)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 60/1 (11)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 718/20 (11)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H III 8, 15 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 137 (1)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 1, 58 (60)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2267 (66)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 444 (11)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Mapp 39 (2)
14%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 33065 (3)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS V 1062 (12)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 49/50 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Leoke 1, 185/6 (5)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, R 4, 137 (2)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 10020/1
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 28, 381/2 (13)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 13, 554 (64)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H III 21, 45/8 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 10753 (21)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 28, 910 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H, Peet 147 (160)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51461 (66)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 30, 11 (6)
13%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 832/6 (4)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 17, 16/7 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
13%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 1, 75/7 (53)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 9, 656/7 (45)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS V 1087 (62)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 68, 492/3 (8)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 7889 (13)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 56, 344 (3)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 4, 88/92 (2)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H, Ostrov 68/71 (2)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 38, 615/6 (3)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 631 (4)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H I 2, 298/9 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E A 249 (13)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 12, 593 (2)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E A 987/8 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 21, 828 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 38, 294/5 (15)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
E 63811/2
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
EÜS X 1969 (186)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 627/8 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64553 (31)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 195 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 197 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 13410/1 (4)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 51446/7 (39)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS IV 182 (208)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 11, 984/5 (17)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 28, 765 (7)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS VII 858 (20)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 13, 592 (11)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 38218
12%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 10632 (11)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61738 (40)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E A 342/3 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 47, 412/4 (14)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 28, 247/8 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H I 1, 76 (70)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 24407 (3)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 28, 461/2 (6)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 6855/6 (7)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 49, 548/9 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H I 2, 197 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 1, 44 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 184 (265)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 42, 88 (5)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 2, 519 (4)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 40, 942 (29)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 37, 271/2 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 65, 25 (5)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 16, 120 (146)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35208 (11)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 313/4 (7)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (13)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 2, 337 (16)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 54673/4 (4)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
ERA II 125, 135 (1)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H II 11, 707 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 124 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 26, 331 (40)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 35, 321/2 (182)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 504 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 56499/500
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 17, 151 (89)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Jungermann, Karl
H I 4, 75 (34)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 10, 732 (16)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H, Asper 61 (1)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 926 (32)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 20, 637 (46)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
11%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 37, 259/60 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 9671/3 (10)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 7898 (27)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 17, 97 (120)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 166 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 56, 353 (18)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 50378
10%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 122, 288 (2)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 13, 363/4 (9)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 36, 348 (9b)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H I 3, 530 (16)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 260, 448 (9)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 17, 296 (39)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 1058 (21)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
10%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 6, 35 (38)
10%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 114 (69)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 11, 766 (52)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 54723/4
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 575/7 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 29965
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 28, 847/8 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS VI 1393/4 (47)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 49, 264 (25)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 24, 504/5 (304)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H I 3, 565 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
Leoke 5, 80 (11)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
E 7754 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 50, 36/7 (25)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.