H, Mapp 44 (5)
52%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H IV 5, 520/1 (5)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 12, 344 (15)
31%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
31%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
31%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 2, 668 (824)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 46121 (10)
28%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 12, 414 (27)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 15 (5)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 11, 764 (49)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 2, 278 (16)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 377
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
Veske kad., 171 (26)
26%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 180 (124)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 5, 622 (3)
25%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H I 7, 37 (18)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 11, 626 (12)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 29 (23)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 11799 (34)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 76 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
23%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 10, 729 (6)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 7909 (37b)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
22%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 9, 309 (27)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Peet 338/40 (338)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 10, 42 (32)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 955 (12)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 2, 686 (11)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 40981 (12)
21%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 313 (10)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 669/70 (242)
21%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 355/6 (29)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7200/1 (14)
21%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 40136/7 (7)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 508 (20)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 15, 329 (3)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 15, 239 (1)
20%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 16, 373/4 (11)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 65, 248 (14)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 1049 (2)
20%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 116, 433 (53)
20%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 6770 (23)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
20%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
20%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 21, 951 (37)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 3, 15
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H I 5, 220 (1)
19%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 35758/9 (12)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Ostrov 281/2 (38)
19%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 416 (178)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 40, 922/3 (6)
19%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 11, 488 (43)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 56, 166 (12)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 671 (103)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1302 (12)
18%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 10964/5 (21)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 1158 (220)
18%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 46, 596 (13)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 619/20 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 4, 678 (46)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 26, 1051 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
Veske kad., 151 (67)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H I 4, 6 (4)
17%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 211, 313/4 (I)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Veske kad., 241 (72)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 16, 804 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 462 (267)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2451 (386)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 26147/8 (3)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 972 (112)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 373 (11)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 11880/1 (1)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Peet 254 (258)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS V 650/1 (79)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 705 (17)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
15%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 3, 533/4 (8)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 65, 13 (44)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 213 (37)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 13, 433/4 (7)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 46, 355 (56)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H, Mapp 377/8
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
Veske kad, 239 (46)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 157 (102)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 12, 222/4 (70)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 40500 (38)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 649/50 (78)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 984/5 (72)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 25, 54/5 (19)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 73 (61)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 9, 214 (16)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 1, 51 (40)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 27, 840 (19)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 52265
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
14%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 1, 284 (421)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 34, 560 (161)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 18343/4
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 1245 (90)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 27, 486 (16)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 407 (17)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E A 194 (4)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 366 (3)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 471 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 59521 (4)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 290 (48)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 223 (3)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 446/7 (611)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 656 (11)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 23, 408/10 (15)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS II 1066 (60)
13%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
ERA II 132, 302 (15)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 132 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 220/1 (2)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 27, 234 (19)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15636 (111)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XI 1134 (71)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 1, 284 (420)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15599/600 (74)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 23, 297/8 (11)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 15, 567/8 (60)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 28, 583 (8)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 52179
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18893 (10)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H II 29, 211/3 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 58, 785 (21)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 18894 (11)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 557/8 (42)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 528/9 (8)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 66/8 (17)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 19, 27 (30)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 20, 707 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS V 1140 (180)
12%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 29, 84 (5b)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
12%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 13, 45 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 974 (244)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 448 (11)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1627 (157)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1859/60 (47)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H III 21, 195 (1)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 61675/6 (14)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 25, 56/7 (20)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (36)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H, R 1, 168 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 1, 80 (6)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 29, 77 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 15628/9 (99)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 34, 196 (63)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Asper 24 (36)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS V 849 (104)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 11, 534 (20)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 2061 (325)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 843 (10a)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 15, 657/8 (77)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 40514 (61)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 10634 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
E 59294 (13b)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 7637/8 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
Veske kad., 83 (18)
10%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 26, 912 (8)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
EKmS 4° 3, 68/9 (10)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 11, 283 (47)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2763 (384)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 399 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
10%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 59, 642/3 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 80 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
AES, MT 43, 73
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 600 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 464/5 (9)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 54322/3 (23)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2352/4 (183)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 100/1 (2)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 107 (22)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 23, 649/50 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS IX 1004/5 (95)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1883/4 (73)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Mapp 37 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 43, 788 (20)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 52300
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 493/4 (3)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H III 8, 305/6 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 7, 16 (13)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
ERA II 261, 81/2 (9)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 49, 557 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (50)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERM 76, 31 (6)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 51508/9
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 1, 211 (313)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 988 (5)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 53663/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 33, 590 (11)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl