H III 7, 522/3 (10)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 5, 519 (3)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 5, 384 (9)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
31%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H I 4, 150 (36)
29%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VIII 571 (84)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 814 (73)
25%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 355 (37)
25%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
22%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
22%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
22%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 33078 (1)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 43, 779 (7)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 33, 543/4 (16)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 2239 (5)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 328 (93)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 46, 939 (6)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS V 1061 (8)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 1129 (162)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 12, 246 (1)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2325 (160)
18%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 609 (74)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VI 1466 (153)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 55 (64)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H, Mapp 368 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 515 (18)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 872 (536)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 777 (114)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 142
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 279, 170 (10)
15%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 49, 900 (5)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 975/6 (2)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 135 (18)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 8 (17)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 16, 805 (14)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 1, 32
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
ERA II 159, 304/5 (9)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H, R 7, 78 (52)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS X 2906 (83)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 40514a (65)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS V 1154 (210)
11%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 40, 1029/30 (116)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
E 56429 (65)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 40155
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 318 (18)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 453/5 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H IV 1, 207/8 (129)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 246/7 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Kase 40 (126)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 27, 228/7 (3)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 1910 (89)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 531/2 (305)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 15, 254/5 (29)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 21, 545/6 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 80525
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H II 1, 492 (653)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel