ERA II 14, 41 (1)
43%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
43%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35407 (6)
42%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 59906
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 58, 467 (2)
37%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 2425 (315e)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
36%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
35%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 9, 55 (2)
33%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H I 2, 234/5 (110)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 12, 247 (2)
32%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
32%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 2292 (106)
31%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
31%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
H I 2, 22 (3)
31%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 41, 483/4 (3a)
30%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
H II 17, 399 (19)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
AES, MT 197, 28
28%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 679 (53)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2719 (308)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
28%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 17, 74 (87)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 31, 391/2 (12)
27%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKS 43, 10 (15)
27%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H, Peet 150 (164)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 378 (18)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 57650/1
27%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
26%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 5, 105 (7)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
EÜS X 1910 (89)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 150 (37)
26%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
25%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
25%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
25%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1995 (216b)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 133, 1 (1)
25%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EKS 19, 55 (65)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VIII 881 (553)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 132, 344 (7)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 1475 (26)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 1126 (155)
24%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKS 47, 56 (88)
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 27, 229 (4)
24%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2185 (17)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 224/5 (1)
23%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
EÜS I 1027 (10)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 6, 147 (184)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VII 1930 (131)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
E 53715 (11)
23%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
EÜS X 2333 (171)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 66015/6 (14)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 280 (196)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 6282 (6)
22%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 13, 244 (18)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8526 (23)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VII 2515 (493)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 32 (53)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 171/2 (41)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 108 (29)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 1468 (11)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2239/40 (6)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 86042 (5)
19%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
EÜS X 2007 (239)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 1926 (125)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Peet 148 (161)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H, Ostrov 119/20 (63)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 57662
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 53600 (5)
18%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 40, 1062 (7)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 54963/4
17%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 85, 525/7 (3)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
H III 3, 532/3 (7)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
ERA II 24, 168/9 (6)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
EÜS XI 1131 (64)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 52169 (1)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 18, 41 (6)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (97)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 51339/40 (40)
16%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 54, 367/8 (12)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 1, 275 (406)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 13933 (39)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 16746 (31)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IX 1169 (152)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 1, 147/9 (88)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS III 609 (74)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 167-168
15%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VII 2050 (285)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 434 (2)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 8775 (7)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS X 2029 (272)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS V 703 (154)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
AES, MT 141, 15
14%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 57 (1)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 61875 (13)
14%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
EÜS V 922 (189)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 372 (5)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 10067
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 276, 213/14 (28)
14%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 29, 745 (7)
14%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EÜS VII 106/8 (30)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 4, 679/80 (48)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 28, 1003 (9)
13%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 16, 314 (2)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 6, 43 (29)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 5, 3/4 (3)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 27, 275 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 66001/2 (1)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EÜS VII 679/80 (54)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 277, 234/48
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Jõgi, Olev
H II 37, 629 (8)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7131
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
13%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 85158 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Joh.
EÜS V 798 (44)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 64734/5 (108)
13%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
H II 16, 372/3 (10)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS XI 1100/1 (7)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS XII 1349 (95)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
13%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 60609 (5)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 8, 681 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 32/3 (2)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 433 (13)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H III 25, 671 (7)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 147, 479/80 (65)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H III 4, 383 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 1, 356 (510)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60627
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 34, 699 (384)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 276, 120/1 (30)
12%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1728/9 (88)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 51, 19 (16)
11%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 27, 193/4 (9)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Risti
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 1, 94 (139)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 66, 271/2 (185)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 34, 260/1 (173)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 9, 205/6 (34)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1075 (15)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 677 (7)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
E 52027 (7)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 41, 959/40 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 59, 808 (86)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 10, 214 (35)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 13283 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 386 (39)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 785 (56)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 230, 527/9 (8)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Vainula, Johannes
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 10, 649 (10)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1245 (25)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 1858/9 (46)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter