H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
40%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 208, 60 (3)
36%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 55, 736 (13)
36%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 21, 38/9 (7(2))
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 49, 900 (5)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 1060 (7)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 25, 299/300 (6)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
E 52027 (7)
25%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40514a (65)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 50378
24%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 1126 (155)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 6, 193 (247)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 123, 374 (17)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS I 1027 (10)
20%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 56, 288/9 (2)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 22 (3)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 124, 556/7 (105)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H, Peet 150 (164)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 8, 475/7 (10)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1926 (124)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 70, 669 (6)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERM 148, 11 (15)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 30/1 (42)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 57662
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 8113/4 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
EÜS IX 1019/20 (121)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 39949/50
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 20, 179
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
E 51339/40 (40)
17%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS VII 55 (5)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 9, 164 (23)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (49)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 12, 246 (1)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 16, 267 (11)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H, Peet 148/9 (162)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 1, 142
16%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 43, 779 (7)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 10, 84/5 (82)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS V 878 (148)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 571 (84)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 185, 110 (54)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS VI 736 (4)
15%
1909
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 8526 (23)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 68, 457 (11)
15%
1903
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
Leoke 1, 32 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 979/80 (10)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 763/4 (10)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 1, 652 (840)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8528/9 (26)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 2, 822 (6)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS X 2899 (61)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 17183 (31)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 12, 677 (7)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
ERM 2, 1790/1 (3)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 34, 61 (64)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 55, 279 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 26, 357/9 (22)
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 58792/3 (4)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 148 (3)
13%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H, Peet 69 (70)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E A 108 (29)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 222 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 25516 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 52757
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 14, 41 (1)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1475 (26)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 69958/60
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 2354/5 (159)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 51, 19 (16)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS X 2185 (17)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8321 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 50, 434 (2)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 19, 345 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 186, 330 (5)
12%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
H I 3, 493 (9)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 155 (1)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 16081/3 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H I 7, 406 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 31719/20
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31756/7 (4)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E A 634 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS III 609 (74)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS IX 898 (91)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
11%
1936
None
None
E A 790/2 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 159, 311/3 (33)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
E 80524
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
E 59906
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 58, 467 (2)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 17, 379 (42)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 523 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
Leoke 1, 24 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Mapp 369 (1)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 2681/2 (5)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 79221/2
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
ERA II 141, 24/5 (14)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 41, 13/4 (6b)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 55, 569
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 24, 739 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 1104 (99)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 15, 360 (41)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E A 316/7 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 27, 374 (16)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 27, 377 (20)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 54963/4
10%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 19, 702 (60)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2719 (308)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKmS 4° 3, 403/4 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 797/8 (417)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 424 (10)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 3, 28 (5)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 172, 56 (8)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 131, 30 (20)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 11, 291 (57)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 18806 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H III 20, 532 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 1, 356 (510)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel